Triathlon Choisy au Bac - Compiègne 2019
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat-CaP | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | Velo Tour 1 | Velo Tour 2 | CaP Tour 1 | CaP Tour 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 517 | TEAM MINI MACHINE . | 01:07:42 | M (6e) | Relais (1e) | 00:30:11 (12e) | 02:19:33 (10e) | 02:49:44 (7e) | 00:00:01 (28e) | 01:17:50 (1e) | 01:07:42 (6e) | 01:11:51 (26e) | 00:38:54 (1e) | 00:38:57 (1e) | |||
66 | 296 | SPASSEVITCH Stéphane | TRIATHLON MEDIA CLUB | 01:16:32 | M (62e) | Senior (43e) | 00:36:45 (119e) | 02:31:48 (66e) | 03:08:32 (65e) | 00:01:50 (146e) | 01:20:54 (2e) | 01:16:32 (66e) | 01:15:16 (70e) | 00:40:39 (2e) | 00:40:15 (2e) | ||
8 | 161 | FOUSS François | ITU - BEL | 01:09:20 | M (8e) | Master (2e) | 00:30:55 (14e) | 02:15:58 (6e) | 02:46:53 (4e) | 00:00:01 (15e) | 01:21:03 (3e) | 01:09:20 (8e) | 01:06:38 (6e) | 00:40:44 (4e) | 00:40:19 (3e) | ||
2 | 194 | PERCHE Antoine | LILLE TRIATHLON | 01:05:50 | M (2e) | Senior (1e) | 00:29:11 (7e) | 02:11:29 (1e) | 02:40:40 (1e) | 00:00:01 (25e) | 01:21:30 (4e) | 01:05:50 (2e) | 01:05:39 (4e) | 00:40:51 (6e) | 00:40:39 (4e) | ||
60 | 396 | AMENDOEIRA Patrick | 01:15:46 | M (56e) | Senior (39e) | 00:33:13 (36e) | 02:28:18 (41e) | 03:01:30 (33e) | 00:02:09 (198e) | 01:22:18 (5e) | 01:15:46 (60e) | 01:12:32 (31e) | 00:41:14 (7e) | 00:41:05 (5e) | |||
16 | 196 | GITEAU Clement | LILLE TRIATHLON | 01:11:12 | M (15e) | Senior (11e) | 00:30:56 (15e) | 02:23:00 (17e) | 02:53:56 (14e) | 00:00:01 (16e) | 01:23:02 (6e) | 01:11:12 (16e) | 01:11:49 (25e) | 00:41:39 (8e) | 00:41:23 (6e) | ||
44 | 520 | SUPER TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON . | 01:14:28 | X (4e) | Relais (4e) | 00:27:42 (3e) | 02:35:39 (90e) | 03:03:20 (40e) | 00:00:46 (32e) | 01:24:01 (7e) | 01:14:28 (44e) | 01:21:12 (165e) | 00:40:44 (3e) | 00:43:17 (11e) | |||
37 | 315 | CABAREZ Alexis | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 01:13:46 | M (35e) | Senior (25e) | 00:35:48 (80e) | 02:27:06 (38e) | 03:02:53 (37e) | 00:01:19 (61e) | 01:24:35 (8e) | 01:13:46 (37e) | 01:13:21 (41e) | 00:42:01 (10e) | 00:42:35 (9e) | ||
9 | 41 | MARCQ Julien | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 01:10:24 | M (9e) | Senior (6e) | 00:29:54 (10e) | 02:18:38 (8e) | 02:48:31 (6e) | 00:00:01 (23e) | 01:24:36 (9e) | 01:10:24 (9e) | 01:08:14 (9e) | 00:42:26 (11e) | 00:42:10 (8e) | ||
3 | 203 | LECUISINIER Pierre-henri | NA SA TRI CHATEL GUYON | 01:06:21 | M (3e) | Senior (2e) | 00:32:36 (29e) | 02:11:41 (2e) | 02:44:17 (3e) | 00:00:01 (20e) | 01:24:44 (10e) | 01:06:21 (3e) | 01:05:21 (3e) | 00:43:21 (15e) | 00:41:24 (7e) | ||
320 | 503 | PUIGRENIER / BULTEL / MARCHANDISE . | 01:35:07 | M (297e) | Relais (4e) | 00:32:47 (30e) | 03:17:23 (346e) | 03:50:09 (306e) | 00:01:15 (52e) | 01:25:48 (11e) | 01:35:07 (320e) | 01:42:16 (354e) | 00:40:46 (5e) | 00:45:02 (24e) | |||
22 | 301 | BOQUET Matthieu | TRIATHLON SAINT REMY LES CHEVREUSE | 01:12:25 | M (21e) | Senior (16e) | 00:33:47 (48e) | 02:24:52 (26e) | 02:58:38 (24e) | 00:00:01 (5e) | 01:25:48 (12e) | 01:12:25 (22e) | 01:12:27 (30e) | 00:42:27 (12e) | 00:43:21 (13e) | ||
21 | 297 | DUFLOU Guillaume | TRIATHLON PAYS DU NEUBOURG | 01:12:20 | M (20e) | Senior (15e) | 00:36:14 (108e) | 02:24:05 (20e) | 03:00:18 (31e) | 00:00:01 (12e) | 01:26:28 (13e) | 01:12:20 (21e) | 01:11:45 (24e) | 00:43:41 (19e) | 00:42:48 (10e) | ||
11 | 54 | DESLOGES Romain | A.S. CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON | 01:10:48 | M (10e) | Senior (7e) | 00:34:38 (60e) | 02:19:23 (9e) | 02:54:01 (15e) | 00:00:01 (9e) | 01:27:11 (14e) | 01:10:48 (11e) | 01:08:36 (10e) | 00:43:24 (16e) | 00:43:47 (14e) | ||
15 | 159 | DUPON Gilles | ITU - BEL | 01:11:05 | M (14e) | Senior (10e) | 00:34:05 (52e) | 02:20:23 (11e) | 02:54:28 (17e) | 00:00:01 (13e) | 01:27:21 (15e) | 01:11:05 (15e) | 01:09:19 (11e) | 00:44:01 (23e) | 00:43:21 (12e) | ||
27 | 167 | VOET Frederic | ITU - BEL | 01:12:39 | M (26e) | Senior (20e) | 00:35:27 (73e) | 02:24:06 (21e) | 02:59:32 (27e) | 00:00:01 (29e) | 01:28:07 (16e) | 01:12:39 (27e) | 01:11:27 (21e) | 00:43:55 (21e) | 00:44:13 (16e) | ||
29 | 162 | OUTMANNS Martin | ITU - BEL | 01:13:05 | M (27e) | Master (6e) | 00:37:31 (144e) | 02:24:45 (25e) | 03:02:15 (34e) | 00:02:02 (179e) | 01:28:09 (17e) | 01:13:05 (29e) | 01:11:41 (23e) | 00:44:03 (24e) | 00:44:07 (15e) | ||
149 | 198 | CUVELIER Arnaud | LILLE TRIATHLON | 01:21:45 | M (141e) | Master (66e) | 00:32:58 (31e) | 02:41:26 (144e) | 03:14:24 (101e) | 00:01:13 (50e) | 01:28:33 (18e) | 01:21:45 (149e) | 01:19:42 (140e) | 00:42:55 (14e) | 00:45:39 (29e) | ||
84 | 181 | FOGLIA Vivien | LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON | 01:17:37 | M (77e) | Senior (51e) | 00:32:00 (22e) | 02:39:25 (125e) | 03:11:25 (77e) | 00:01:35 (102e) | 01:28:38 (19e) | 01:17:37 (84e) | 01:21:49 (176e) | 00:41:50 (9e) | 00:46:48 (45e) | ||
96 | 221 | CREON Arnaud | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 01:18:27 | M (89e) | Master (34e) | 00:39:58 (192e) | 02:33:18 (74e) | 03:13:15 (89e) | 00:01:26 (77e) | 01:28:41 (20e) | 01:18:27 (96e) | 01:14:51 (61e) | 00:44:13 (25e) | 00:44:29 (18e) | ||
163 | 239 | PRADAL Thierry | T.N.T. EZANVILLE | 01:23:00 | M (154e) | Master (73e) | 00:31:14 (17e) | 02:45:51 (171e) | 03:17:04 (128e) | 00:01:38 (113e) | 01:28:54 (21e) | 01:23:00 (163e) | 01:22:51 (189e) | 00:44:16 (27e) | 00:44:38 (20e) | ||
4 | 128 | CARLE Baptiste | CTSPORT | 01:07:24 | M (4e) | Senior (3e) | 00:34:58 (67e) | 02:15:07 (4e) | 02:50:04 (8e) | 00:00:01 (7e) | 01:29:02 (22e) | 01:07:24 (4e) | 01:07:44 (8e) | 00:44:40 (30e) | 00:44:23 (17e) | ||
104 | 49 | PARZYBUT Guillaume | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 01:19:04 | M (97e) | Master (40e) | 00:40:33 (211e) | 02:35:41 (91e) | 03:16:14 (119e) | 00:01:10 (49e) | 01:29:06 (23e) | 01:19:04 (104e) | 01:16:38 (84e) | 00:43:37 (17e) | 00:45:29 (27e) | ||
106 | 407 | DURILLON Fabien | 01:19:12 | M (99e) | Senior (57e) | 00:36:13 (106e) | 02:37:04 (105e) | 03:13:16 (91e) | 00:02:02 (178e) | 01:29:24 (24e) | 01:19:12 (106e) | 01:17:53 (100e) | 00:44:54 (33e) | 00:44:30 (19e) | |||
91 | 183 | SARTORIUS Matthieu | LICENCE INDIV | 01:17:59 | M (84e) | Master (29e) | 00:38:09 (156e) | 02:33:58 (79e) | 03:12:07 (81e) | 00:02:22 (235e) | 01:29:25 (25e) | 01:17:59 (91e) | 01:16:00 (80e) | 00:44:31 (28e) | 00:44:55 (22e) | ||
50 | 413 | COURTIN Quentin | 01:15:14 | M (46e) | Senior (31e) | 00:35:57 (87e) | 02:28:31 (43e) | 03:04:28 (45e) | 00:01:00 (37e) | 01:29:32 (26e) | 01:15:14 (50e) | 01:13:17 (40e) | 00:43:55 (22e) | 00:45:37 (28e) | |||
269 | 150 | LE NET Côme | EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB | 01:30:19 | M (253e) | Senior (101e) | 00:37:13 (132e) | 02:45:24 (165e) | 03:22:36 (157e) | 00:01:28 (80e) | 01:29:52 (27e) | 01:30:19 (269e) | 01:15:05 (66e) | 00:43:39 (18e) | 00:46:14 (34e) | ||
32 | 45 | GUILLAUME Bas | TEAM ENDURANCE 06 | 01:13:14 | M (30e) | Senior (21e) | 00:38:12 (158e) | 02:26:11 (32e) | 03:04:22 (44e) | 00:01:40 (117e) | 01:30:10 (28e) | 01:13:14 (32e) | 01:12:57 (35e) | 00:42:52 (13e) | 00:47:19 (51e) | ||
26 | 155 | STUBBE Kristof | ITU - BEL | 01:12:36 | M (25e) | Senior (19e) | 00:31:41 (20e) | 02:22:43 (15e) | 02:54:23 (16e) | 00:00:01 (27e) | 01:30:11 (29e) | 01:12:36 (26e) | 01:10:07 (14e) | 00:45:11 (39e) | 00:45:01 (23e) | ||
86 | 146 | BOILEAU David andre | EST TRIATHLON TEAM | 01:17:43 | M (79e) | Master (26e) | 00:34:14 (53e) | 02:30:21 (54e) | 03:04:34 (46e) | 00:01:55 (156e) | 01:30:16 (30e) | 01:17:43 (86e) | 01:12:38 (33e) | 00:45:00 (35e) | 00:45:17 (26e) | ||
81 | 144 | LE PRADO Ken | ENVY/ EPINAY SOUS SENART TRIATHLON | 01:17:28 | M (74e) | Senior (49e) | 00:36:09 (101e) | 02:35:01 (86e) | 03:11:09 (74e) | 00:01:02 (41e) | 01:30:28 (31e) | 01:17:28 (81e) | 01:17:33 (97e) | 00:45:12 (40e) | 00:45:17 (25e) | ||
78 | 518 | FRESNES TEAM . | 01:17:12 | X (7e) | Relais (7e) | 00:36:02 (91e) | 02:36:00 (97e) | 03:12:01 (80e) | 00:01:01 (39e) | 01:30:44 (32e) | 01:17:12 (78e) | 01:18:48 (117e) | 00:45:56 (49e) | 00:44:48 (21e) | |||
7 | 42 | DESRIAC Gael | RENNES TRIATHLON | 01:08:17 | M (7e) | Senior (5e) | 00:32:10 (26e) | 02:15:39 (5e) | 02:47:49 (5e) | 00:00:01 (10e) | 01:30:47 (33e) | 01:08:17 (7e) | 01:07:23 (7e) | 00:45:00 (34e) | 00:45:48 (33e) | ||
23 | 332 | COSTEUR Romain | WILD TEAM TRIATHLON | 01:12:28 | M (22e) | Senior (17e) | 00:36:09 (103e) | 02:23:28 (18e) | 02:59:37 (28e) | 00:00:01 (8e) | 01:30:51 (34e) | 01:12:28 (23e) | 01:11:01 (16e) | 00:45:10 (38e) | 00:45:41 (30e) | ||
36 | 384 | LE FRAILLEC Yann | 01:13:45 | M (34e) | Senior (24e) | 00:32:06 (25e) | 02:26:03 (31e) | 02:58:08 (22e) | 00:00:00 (1e) | 01:31:04 (35e) | 01:13:45 (36e) | 01:12:19 (29e) | 00:45:23 (41e) | 00:45:41 (31e) | |||
30 | 170 | LAMBERG Olivier | ITU - BEL | 01:13:06 | M (28e) | Master (7e) | 00:36:02 (90e) | 02:24:13 (22e) | 03:00:14 (30e) | 00:01:49 (141e) | 01:31:31 (36e) | 01:13:06 (30e) | 01:11:08 (17e) | 00:45:10 (37e) | 00:46:21 (35e) | ||
76 | 303 | DETANTE Nicolas | TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE | 01:16:57 | M (71e) | Master (24e) | 00:36:04 (93e) | 02:33:18 (75e) | 03:09:22 (71e) | 00:01:42 (122e) | 01:31:45 (37e) | 01:16:57 (76e) | 01:16:22 (83e) | 00:46:01 (55e) | 00:45:45 (32e) | ||
53 | 75 | BASTIEN Michel | ASTRE CREILLOIS | 01:15:28 | M (49e) | Master (16e) | 00:36:00 (88e) | 02:30:23 (55e) | 03:06:22 (53e) | 00:01:35 (101e) | 01:32:00 (38e) | 01:15:28 (53e) | 01:14:55 (64e) | 00:45:31 (46e) | 00:46:30 (40e) | ||
253 | 382 | JARRIER Fabien | 01:28:40 | M (239e) | Master (136e) | 00:37:18 (134e) | 02:51:10 (223e) | 03:28:28 (199e) | 00:01:35 (99e) | 01:32:10 (39e) | 01:28:40 (253e) | 01:22:31 (185e) | 00:44:42 (32e) | 00:47:28 (55e) | |||
17 | 323 | ROSE Jean-baptiste | VILLEPINTE TRIATHLON 93 | 01:11:19 | M (16e) | Senior (12e) | 00:39:54 (188e) | 02:23:30 (19e) | 03:03:24 (41e) | 00:01:25 (72e) | 01:32:18 (40e) | 01:11:19 (17e) | 01:12:12 (28e) | 00:44:33 (29e) | 00:47:46 (58e) | ||
72 | 504 | JÉRÔMEANA . | 01:16:44 | X (5e) | Relais (5e) | 00:32:05 (24e) | 02:35:30 (88e) | 03:07:34 (59e) | 00:00:43 (31e) | 01:32:22 (41e) | 01:16:44 (72e) | 01:18:46 (116e) | 00:45:57 (50e) | 00:46:25 (37e) | |||
117 | 74 | WAGNER Gerome | ASTRE CREILLOIS | 01:19:35 | M (110e) | Senior (63e) | 00:36:56 (122e) | 02:36:26 (102e) | 03:13:22 (95e) | 00:01:40 (116e) | 01:32:26 (42e) | 01:19:35 (117e) | 01:16:51 (88e) | 00:45:40 (47e) | 00:46:47 (43e) | ||
24 | 231 | LEFEVRE Maxime | SEZANNE TRIATHLON | 01:12:31 | M (23e) | Senior (18e) | 00:39:56 (191e) | 02:25:07 (27e) | 03:05:03 (48e) | 00:01:32 (91e) | 01:32:28 (43e) | 01:12:31 (24e) | 01:12:37 (32e) | 00:44:41 (31e) | 00:47:47 (59e) | ||
90 | 180 | GODET Nicolas | LES PIRANHAS | 01:17:56 | M (83e) | Senior (54e) | 00:40:41 (214e) | 02:32:17 (69e) | 03:12:58 (85e) | 00:02:28 (253e) | 01:32:29 (44e) | 01:17:56 (90e) | 01:14:21 (54e) | 00:46:01 (54e) | 00:46:29 (38e) | ||
12 | 295 | DYCKE Maxime | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 01:10:51 | M (11e) | Senior (8e) | 00:28:39 (6e) | 02:22:11 (14e) | 02:50:49 (9e) | 00:00:01 (30e) | 01:32:29 (45e) | 01:10:51 (12e) | 01:11:20 (18e) | 00:46:00 (53e) | 00:46:30 (39e) | ||
227 | 511 | JOBI JOBA . | 01:26:48 | M (214e) | Relais (3e) | 00:34:30 (58e) | 02:55:30 (251e) | 03:30:00 (212e) | 00:01:49 (142e) | 01:32:51 (46e) | 01:26:48 (227e) | 01:28:42 (271e) | 00:45:09 (36e) | 00:47:42 (57e) | |||
56 | 419 | RAUX Mathieu | 01:15:36 | M (52e) | Senior (35e) | 00:33:29 (45e) | 02:29:23 (48e) | 03:02:52 (36e) | 00:02:01 (175e) | 01:32:59 (47e) | 01:15:36 (56e) | 01:13:48 (47e) | 00:45:46 (48e) | 00:47:14 (49e) | |||
171 | 179 | PRIVAT Claude | LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON | 01:23:28 | M (162e) | Master (79e) | 00:44:01 (285e) | 02:43:46 (154e) | 03:27:46 (190e) | 00:01:47 (139e) | 01:33:05 (48e) | 01:23:28 (171e) | 01:20:18 (150e) | 00:45:27 (44e) | 00:47:39 (56e) | ||
262 | 325 | HAGUENIN Jerome | VILLEPINTE TRIATHLON 93 | 01:29:50 | M (246e) | Master (142e) | 00:41:04 (226e) | 02:58:27 (268e) | 03:39:31 (254e) | 00:01:45 (133e) | 01:33:29 (49e) | 01:29:50 (262e) | 01:28:38 (269e) | 00:45:30 (45e) | 00:48:00 (63e) | ||
25 | 136 | LOUVET Franck | DB COACHING TRIATHLON | 01:12:35 | M (24e) | Master (5e) | 00:31:25 (18e) | 02:24:36 (24e) | 02:56:00 (19e) | 00:00:01 (21e) | 01:33:34 (50e) | 01:12:35 (25e) | 01:12:01 (27e) | 00:46:08 (57e) | 00:47:27 (53e) | ||
1 | 299 | BONNAL David | TRIATHLON PLESSIS ROBINSON | 01:05:46 | M (1e) | Master (1e) | 00:29:18 (9e) | 02:11:54 (3e) | 02:41:11 (2e) | 00:00:01 (4e) | 01:33:47 (51e) | 01:05:46 (1e) | 01:06:08 (5e) | 00:46:29 (60e) | 00:47:19 (50e) | ||
93 | 143 | CHARDIN Thierry | ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE | 01:18:08 | M (86e) | Master (31e) | 00:39:52 (187e) | 02:33:22 (76e) | 03:13:14 (88e) | 00:01:27 (78e) | 01:33:49 (52e) | 01:18:08 (93e) | 01:15:14 (69e) | 00:46:23 (58e) | 00:47:27 (54e) | ||
286 | 415 | JACAMON Matthieu | 01:31:13 | M (267e) | Senior (106e) | 00:39:52 (186e) | 02:55:24 (250e) | 03:35:16 (237e) | 00:02:24 (246e) | 01:34:04 (53e) | 01:31:13 (286e) | 01:24:12 (211e) | 00:45:25 (43e) | 00:48:39 (70e) | |||
235 | 322 | GHERMAOUI Jamel | VILLEPINTE TRIATHLON 93 | 01:27:23 | M (222e) | Master (125e) | 00:53:41 (354e) | 02:47:52 (192e) | 03:41:32 (271e) | 00:02:34 (263e) | 01:34:04 (54e) | 01:27:23 (235e) | 01:20:30 (153e) | 00:47:43 (79e) | 00:46:21 (36e) | ||
55 | 319 | REUSSE Aurélien | VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON | 01:15:30 | M (51e) | Senior (34e) | 00:35:43 (77e) | 02:29:23 (49e) | 03:05:05 (49e) | 00:01:28 (82e) | 01:34:24 (55e) | 01:15:30 (55e) | 01:13:54 (48e) | 00:44:13 (26e) | 00:50:11 (89e) | ||
59 | 99 | DAVID Jérémy | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 01:15:43 | M (55e) | Senior (38e) | 00:38:22 (161e) | 02:29:54 (51e) | 03:08:15 (62e) | 00:01:53 (153e) | 01:34:25 (56e) | 01:15:43 (59e) | 01:14:11 (51e) | 00:47:26 (75e) | 00:46:59 (46e) | ||
267 | 269 | DUSSART Antoine | TOBESPORT | 01:30:13 | M (251e) | Master (147e) | 00:42:58 (270e) | 02:50:14 (216e) | 03:33:12 (224e) | 00:02:12 (218e) | 01:34:35 (57e) | 01:30:13 (267e) | 01:20:02 (145e) | 00:47:28 (76e) | 00:47:08 (47e) | ||
185 | 100 | WALLOIS Arnold | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 01:24:23 | M (175e) | Master (91e) | 00:37:24 (140e) | 02:45:08 (164e) | 03:22:32 (156e) | 00:01:59 (167e) | 01:34:41 (58e) | 01:24:23 (185e) | 01:20:45 (156e) | 00:46:46 (61e) | 00:47:56 (61e) | ||
65 | 191 | CAMBAZAR Arnaud | LILLE TRIATHLON | 01:16:17 | M (61e) | Senior (42e) | 00:25:56 (1e) | 02:32:18 (70e) | 02:58:13 (23e) | 00:00:01 (6e) | 01:34:42 (59e) | 01:16:17 (65e) | 01:16:02 (81e) | 00:47:56 (81e) | 00:46:47 (44e) | ||
146 | 406 | OZIEL Emeric | 01:21:40 | M (139e) | Senior (72e) | 00:35:37 (76e) | 02:41:40 (148e) | 03:17:17 (130e) | 00:01:43 (128e) | 01:34:49 (60e) | 01:21:40 (146e) | 01:20:01 (144e) | 00:48:10 (90e) | 00:46:40 (42e) | |||
40 | 84 | BEGON Marc | ASTRE CREILLOIS | 01:14:05 | M (37e) | Master (10e) | 00:33:23 (41e) | 02:26:57 (35e) | 03:00:19 (32e) | 00:01:16 (55e) | 01:34:50 (61e) | 01:14:05 (40e) | 01:12:52 (34e) | 00:46:49 (64e) | 00:48:02 (65e) | ||
52 | 48 | DELEPIERRE Guillaume | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 01:15:21 | M (48e) | Senior (32e) | 00:37:23 (139e) | 02:31:18 (62e) | 03:08:40 (66e) | 00:01:32 (90e) | 01:34:53 (62e) | 01:15:21 (52e) | 01:15:57 (79e) | 00:46:52 (65e) | 00:48:02 (64e) | ||
100 | 298 | BERTHET Jean-michael | TRIATHLON PLESSIS ROBINSON | 01:18:52 | M (93e) | Master (37e) | 00:35:54 (85e) | 02:36:20 (101e) | 03:12:14 (83e) | 00:02:11 (208e) | 01:35:06 (63e) | 01:18:52 (100e) | 01:17:29 (96e) | 00:46:07 (56e) | 00:49:00 (76e) | ||
31 | 171 | MAERTENS Dave | ITU - BEL | 01:13:09 | M (29e) | Master (8e) | 00:34:59 (68e) | 02:24:33 (23e) | 02:59:32 (26e) | 00:00:01 (22e) | 01:35:08 (64e) | 01:13:09 (31e) | 01:11:25 (19e) | 00:47:02 (68e) | 00:48:06 (66e) | ||
111 | 107 | GUILLE-DEVERS Valentin | C.O.S.D. TRIATHLON | 01:19:26 | M (104e) | Senior (58e) | 00:36:43 (118e) | 02:34:31 (82e) | 03:11:14 (76e) | 00:01:23 (68e) | 01:35:12 (65e) | 01:19:26 (111e) | 01:15:06 (67e) | 00:47:22 (74e) | 00:47:51 (60e) | ||
34 | 154 | LATRUWE Dimitri | ITU - BEL | 01:13:21 | M (32e) | Senior (23e) | 00:33:21 (39e) | 02:26:53 (34e) | 03:00:13 (29e) | 00:00:01 (19e) | 01:35:16 (66e) | 01:13:21 (34e) | 01:13:32 (43e) | 00:46:28 (59e) | 00:48:49 (72e) | ||
351 | 515 | AVENGERS . | 01:40:48 | X (9e) | Relais (9e) | 00:33:24 (42e) | 03:25:26 (356e) | 03:58:50 (335e) | 00:01:00 (34e) | 01:35:20 (67e) | 01:40:48 (351e) | 01:44:39 (360e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
35 | 308 | HERBIN Laurent | US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON | 01:13:22 | M (33e) | Master (9e) | 00:29:58 (11e) | 02:27:39 (39e) | 02:57:36 (21e) | 00:00:01 (17e) | 01:35:28 (68e) | 01:13:22 (35e) | 01:14:17 (53e) | 00:47:30 (77e) | 00:47:58 (62e) | ||
290 | 388 | SCREPEL Gery | 01:31:40 | M (270e) | Master (160e) | 00:46:15 (308e) | 02:57:14 (261e) | 03:43:28 (280e) | 00:02:11 (210e) | 01:35:28 (69e) | 01:31:40 (290e) | 01:25:34 (229e) | 00:48:05 (85e) | 00:47:24 (52e) | |||
157 | 293 | RUELLE Thomas | TRIATHLON CLUB SOISSONS | 01:22:35 | M (148e) | Senior (75e) | 00:44:32 (293e) | 02:41:02 (142e) | 03:25:34 (168e) | 00:02:19 (230e) | 01:35:33 (70e) | 01:22:35 (157e) | 01:18:28 (107e) | 00:47:20 (72e) | 00:48:14 (67e) | ||
33 | 82 | BOITEL Jerome | ASTRE CREILLOIS | 01:13:16 | M (31e) | Senior (22e) | 00:33:07 (35e) | 02:26:15 (33e) | 02:59:21 (25e) | 00:00:01 (3e) | 01:35:45 (71e) | 01:13:16 (33e) | 01:12:59 (36e) | 00:48:36 (96e) | 00:47:10 (48e) | ||
48 | 329 | PROFFIT Vincent | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 01:15:07 | M (44e) | Senior (30e) | 00:33:57 (50e) | 02:31:12 (60e) | 03:05:08 (52e) | 00:01:29 (85e) | 01:35:51 (72e) | 01:15:07 (48e) | 01:16:05 (82e) | 00:43:49 (20e) | 00:52:03 (127e) | ||
107 | 215 | CUMPLIDO Xavier | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 01:19:17 | M (100e) | Master (42e) | 00:40:52 (222e) | 02:37:36 (111e) | 03:18:27 (134e) | 00:01:18 (60e) | 01:35:59 (73e) | 01:19:17 (107e) | 01:18:20 (105e) | 00:47:02 (69e) | 00:48:57 (74e) | ||
135 | 80 | BACHA Robin | ASTRE CREILLOIS | 01:20:56 | M (128e) | Junior (1e) | 00:35:51 (83e) | 02:40:17 (135e) | 03:16:07 (116e) | 00:02:07 (193e) | 01:36:02 (74e) | 01:20:56 (135e) | 01:19:21 (134e) | 00:47:47 (80e) | 00:48:16 (68e) | ||
20 | 418 | DODU Maxence | 01:11:59 | M (19e) | Senior (14e) | 00:29:17 (8e) | 02:25:52 (29e) | 02:55:08 (18e) | 00:00:01 (11e) | 01:36:07 (75e) | 01:11:59 (20e) | 01:13:54 (49e) | 00:49:33 (113e) | 00:46:35 (41e) | |||
18 | 133 | PHILIZOT Olivier | DB COACHING TRIATHLON | 01:11:24 | M (17e) | Master (4e) | 00:28:05 (5e) | 02:22:49 (16e) | 02:50:54 (10e) | 00:00:01 (26e) | 01:36:37 (76e) | 01:11:24 (18e) | 01:11:25 (20e) | 00:45:23 (42e) | 00:51:14 (106e) | ||
103 | 246 | KUMER Olivier | TEAM WELLNESS | 01:19:02 | M (96e) | Master (39e) | 00:38:35 (167e) | 02:36:53 (104e) | 03:15:27 (113e) | 00:01:16 (54e) | 01:36:38 (77e) | 01:19:02 (103e) | 01:17:51 (99e) | 00:47:31 (78e) | 00:49:08 (77e) | ||
13 | 101 | BIBOUD Olivier | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 01:10:53 | M (12e) | Master (3e) | 00:36:08 (96e) | 02:20:28 (12e) | 02:56:35 (20e) | 00:00:01 (2e) | 01:36:54 (78e) | 01:10:53 (13e) | 01:09:35 (12e) | 00:48:35 (95e) | 00:48:19 (69e) | ||
61 | 208 | LESCOUBLET Bastien | NOGENT SOLIDARITÉ TRIATHLON | 01:15:47 | M (57e) | Senior (40e) | 00:36:29 (113e) | 02:30:41 (56e) | 03:07:10 (57e) | 00:01:39 (114e) | 01:37:08 (79e) | 01:15:47 (61e) | 01:14:55 (63e) | 00:47:59 (83e) | 00:49:10 (78e) | ||
87 | 92 | GARRIDO Yann | BEAUMONT TRIATHLON | 01:17:47 | M (80e) | Master (27e) | 00:35:44 (78e) | 02:31:56 (67e) | 03:07:40 (60e) | 00:01:51 (147e) | 01:37:12 (80e) | 01:17:47 (87e) | 01:14:10 (50e) | 00:48:25 (94e) | 00:48:47 (71e) | ||
144 | 290 | RODRIGUES Lionel | TRIATHLON CLUB SOISSONS | 01:21:37 | M (137e) | Master (64e) | 00:47:48 (317e) | 02:38:44 (118e) | 03:26:31 (178e) | 00:01:22 (67e) | 01:37:19 (81e) | 01:21:37 (144e) | 01:17:08 (93e) | 00:47:21 (73e) | 00:49:59 (87e) | ||
10 | 516 | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON2 . | 01:10:25 | X (1e) | Relais (1e) | 00:42:39 (264e) | 02:33:35 (78e) | 03:16:14 (118e) | 00:00:47 (33e) | 01:37:35 (82e) | 01:10:25 (10e) | 01:23:11 (197e) | 00:46:58 (66e) | 00:50:37 (95e) | |||
89 | 313 | ALLIOTTE Manuel | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 01:17:55 | M (82e) | Senior (53e) | 00:45:01 (301e) | 02:34:48 (84e) | 03:19:48 (139e) | 00:01:08 (45e) | 01:37:49 (83e) | 01:17:55 (89e) | 01:16:54 (89e) | 00:48:09 (89e) | 00:49:41 (81e) | ||
161 | 52 | BALSAMO Fabrice | A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON | 01:22:58 | M (152e) | Master (71e) | 00:38:44 (170e) | 02:43:13 (153e) | 03:21:57 (151e) | 00:01:26 (74e) | 01:37:50 (84e) | 01:22:58 (161e) | 01:20:16 (149e) | 00:47:01 (67e) | 00:50:49 (99e) | ||
116 | 178 | RIPOCHE Hugo | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON | 01:19:34 | M (109e) | Senior (62e) | 00:31:35 (19e) | 02:37:27 (109e) | 03:09:01 (67e) | 00:01:55 (157e) | 01:37:56 (85e) | 01:19:34 (116e) | 01:17:54 (101e) | 00:48:07 (86e) | 00:49:49 (84e) | ||
150 | 422 | RIMELIN Raphael | 01:21:45 | M (142e) | Master (67e) | 00:39:41 (183e) | 02:38:30 (117e) | 03:18:10 (131e) | 00:01:53 (152e) | 01:38:03 (86e) | 01:21:45 (150e) | 01:16:45 (86e) | 00:49:07 (105e) | 00:48:57 (75e) | |||
169 | 423 | MARTIN Nicolas | 01:23:21 | M (160e) | Master (77e) | 00:35:02 (70e) | 02:47:09 (184e) | 03:22:10 (153e) | 00:01:21 (63e) | 01:38:03 (87e) | 01:23:21 (169e) | 01:23:48 (206e) | 00:48:03 (84e) | 00:50:01 (88e) | |||
14 | 69 | FABRE Aymeric | ASTRE CREILLOIS | 01:11:04 | M (13e) | Senior (9e) | 00:27:00 (2e) | 02:25:40 (28e) | 02:52:40 (13e) | 00:00:01 (14e) | 01:38:16 (88e) | 01:11:04 (14e) | 01:14:36 (57e) | 00:47:57 (82e) | 00:50:19 (91e) | ||
70 | 285 | BAILLEUX Thomas | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 01:16:42 | M (66e) | Senior (44e) | 00:37:44 (147e) | 02:31:19 (63e) | 03:09:02 (68e) | 00:02:24 (245e) | 01:38:28 (89e) | 01:16:42 (70e) | 01:14:37 (58e) | 00:49:37 (117e) | 00:48:51 (73e) | ||
240 | 90 | HUET Olivier | BEAUMONT TRIATHLON | 01:27:52 | M (227e) | Master (127e) | 00:39:35 (181e) | 02:54:23 (240e) | 03:33:58 (227e) | 00:02:02 (176e) | 01:38:30 (90e) | 01:27:52 (240e) | 01:26:32 (241e) | 00:48:43 (98e) | 00:49:48 (83e) | ||
19 | 318 | JAMET Thibaut | VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON | 01:11:27 | M (18e) | Senior (13e) | 00:31:07 (16e) | 02:21:26 (13e) | 02:52:32 (12e) | 00:00:01 (18e) | 01:38:31 (91e) | 01:11:27 (19e) | 01:09:59 (13e) | 00:48:07 (87e) | 00:50:25 (93e) | ||
230 | 207 | BAUDONNET Thomas | NOGENT SOLIDARITÉ TRIATHLON | 01:27:03 | M (217e) | Senior (91e) | 00:39:03 (172e) | 02:49:08 (208e) | 03:28:11 (197e) | 00:02:16 (226e) | 01:38:40 (92e) | 01:27:03 (230e) | 01:22:06 (179e) | 00:48:56 (103e) | 00:49:44 (82e) | ||
145 | 410 | VILAIN Thibault | 01:21:38 | M (138e) | Senior (71e) | 00:38:01 (153e) | 02:40:36 (137e) | 03:18:37 (137e) | 00:01:28 (83e) | 01:38:50 (93e) | 01:21:38 (145e) | 01:18:59 (126e) | 00:45:59 (52e) | 00:52:51 (143e) | |||
165 | 174 | ROBERT Ludovic | ITU - ROU | 01:23:06 | M (156e) | Master (74e) | 00:39:28 (177e) | 02:44:43 (162e) | 03:24:10 (162e) | 00:02:21 (234e) | 01:38:53 (94e) | 01:23:06 (165e) | 01:21:37 (173e) | 00:48:37 (97e) | 00:50:16 (90e) | ||
54 | 95 | BARRET Giovanni | BEAUMONT TRIATHLON | 01:15:29 | M (50e) | Senior (33e) | 00:36:09 (102e) | 02:31:08 (59e) | 03:07:17 (58e) | 00:01:26 (76e) | 01:38:53 (95e) | 01:15:29 (54e) | 01:15:40 (75e) | 00:46:47 (62e) | 00:52:07 (129e) | ||
201 | 402 | BAUDRY Alexis | 01:25:19 | M (190e) | Senior (85e) | 00:40:59 (224e) | 02:46:54 (181e) | 03:27:53 (193e) | 00:02:46 (287e) | 01:38:59 (96e) | 01:25:19 (201e) | 01:21:35 (171e) | 00:49:50 (122e) | 00:49:10 (79e) | |||
139 | 513 | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON . | 01:21:08 | M (132e) | Relais (2e) | 00:27:44 (4e) | 02:45:37 (168e) | 03:13:21 (94e) | 00:01:04 (43e) | 01:39:05 (97e) | 01:21:08 (139e) | 01:24:30 (215e) | 00:47:19 (71e) | 00:51:46 (121e) | |||
88 | 201 | HILLAIRE Frederic | MSA TRIATHLON | 01:17:48 | M (81e) | Master (28e) | 00:33:28 (44e) | 02:33:29 (77e) | 03:06:56 (56e) | 00:03:10 (314e) | 01:39:12 (98e) | 01:17:48 (88e) | 01:15:42 (77e) | 00:45:59 (51e) | 00:53:14 (150e) | ||
256 | 224 | FROUIN Gaël | RMA PARIS TRIATHLON | 01:29:11 | M (241e) | Master (137e) | 00:34:30 (57e) | 02:59:48 (276e) | 03:34:18 (231e) | 00:01:37 (109e) | 01:39:20 (99e) | 01:29:11 (256e) | 01:30:38 (286e) | 00:47:15 (70e) | 00:52:06 (128e) | ||
257 | 160 | NAIZY Gaetan | ITU - BEL | 01:29:16 | M (242e) | Master (138e) | 00:30:22 (13e) | 02:54:49 (244e) | 03:25:11 (165e) | 00:01:33 (93e) | 01:39:35 (100e) | 01:29:16 (257e) | 01:25:34 (228e) | 00:49:14 (109e) | 00:50:21 (92e) | ||
42 | 292 | DHU Stéphane | TRIATHLON CLUB SOISSONS | 01:14:21 | M (39e) | Master (12e) | 00:35:05 (71e) | 02:27:52 (40e) | 03:02:57 (38e) | 00:01:24 (69e) | 01:39:41 (101e) | 01:14:21 (42e) | 01:13:32 (42e) | 00:48:21 (92e) | 00:51:21 (107e) | ||
172 | 218 | SAISON Nicolas | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 01:23:29 | M (163e) | Master (80e) | 00:40:30 (209e) | 02:44:51 (163e) | 03:25:20 (166e) | 00:01:57 (163e) | 01:39:48 (102e) | 01:23:29 (172e) | 01:21:22 (166e) | 00:49:55 (126e) | 00:49:53 (86e) | ||
232 | 243 | GALLOU Steven | T.N.T. EZANVILLE | 01:27:06 | M (219e) | Master (123e) | 00:36:52 (121e) | 02:52:56 (229e) | 03:29:48 (208e) | 00:01:27 (79e) | 01:39:52 (103e) | 01:27:06 (232e) | 01:25:50 (235e) | 00:48:08 (88e) | 00:51:44 (116e) | ||
49 | 212 | COMBEBIAS Jean-brice | PARIS SPORT CLUB | 01:15:13 | M (45e) | Master (14e) | 00:33:47 (49e) | 02:30:03 (52e) | 03:03:50 (42e) | 00:01:42 (124e) | 01:40:01 (104e) | 01:15:13 (49e) | 01:14:51 (60e) | 00:48:17 (91e) | 00:51:44 (115e) | ||
68 | 156 | BRISSINCK Johan | ITU - BEL | 01:16:41 | M (64e) | Master (20e) | 00:31:50 (21e) | 02:32:02 (68e) | 03:03:51 (43e) | 00:01:36 (107e) | 01:40:15 (105e) | 01:16:41 (68e) | 01:15:21 (71e) | 00:49:45 (120e) | 00:50:30 (94e) | ||
211 | 257 | TAISNE Stephane | TOBESPORT | 01:25:53 | M (199e) | Master (108e) | 00:42:07 (247e) | 02:47:34 (189e) | 03:29:41 (206e) | 00:02:28 (255e) | 01:40:15 (106e) | 01:25:53 (211e) | 01:21:42 (174e) | 00:49:36 (114e) | 00:50:40 (96e) | ||
109 | 294 | GOLLES Nicolas | TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. | 01:19:20 | M (102e) | Master (44e) | 00:38:27 (164e) | 02:36:14 (100e) | 03:14:41 (103e) | 00:02:10 (205e) | 01:40:21 (107e) | 01:19:20 (109e) | 01:16:54 (90e) | 00:49:28 (112e) | 00:50:53 (100e) | ||
276 | 189 | LEVILLAIN Fabrice | LICENCE INDIV | 01:30:38 | M (259e) | Senior (103e) | 00:45:46 (304e) | 02:57:02 (260e) | 03:42:48 (276e) | 00:01:50 (143e) | 01:40:23 (108e) | 01:30:38 (276e) | 01:26:24 (240e) | 00:50:31 (131e) | 00:49:52 (85e) | ||
226 | 10 | FEY Anne laure | DB COACHING TRIATHLON | 01:26:47 | F (5e) | Senior (3e) | 00:37:01 (126e) | 02:50:35 (217e) | 03:27:36 (188e) | 00:01:17 (56e) | 01:40:32 (109e) | 01:26:47 (226e) | 01:23:49 (207e) | 00:49:37 (116e) | 00:50:55 (102e) | ||
142 | 72 | PUIGRENIER Antonin | ASTRE CREILLOIS | 01:21:34 | M (135e) | Senior (69e) | 00:35:01 (69e) | 02:40:14 (134e) | 03:15:15 (111e) | 00:02:02 (177e) | 01:40:36 (110e) | 01:21:34 (142e) | 01:18:41 (112e) | 00:48:49 (101e) | 00:51:47 (122e) | ||
168 | 237 | BRUNSCHVICG Xavier | STADE FRANCAIS | 01:23:16 | M (159e) | Master (76e) | 00:36:07 (94e) | 02:44:03 (159e) | 03:20:10 (143e) | 00:02:07 (191e) | 01:40:42 (111e) | 01:23:16 (168e) | 01:20:47 (157e) | 00:49:13 (108e) | 00:51:29 (110e) | ||
130 | 280 | BRZEZINSKI Michael | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 01:20:43 | M (123e) | Master (57e) | 00:37:19 (136e) | 02:39:27 (126e) | 03:16:46 (125e) | 00:02:13 (220e) | 01:40:48 (112e) | 01:20:43 (130e) | 01:18:44 (114e) | 00:48:51 (102e) | 00:51:57 (123e) | ||
307 | 312 | ZUCCHERO Aurélien | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 01:33:32 | M (286e) | Master (174e) | 00:35:47 (79e) | 02:54:05 (237e) | 03:29:52 (209e) | 00:02:13 (221e) | 01:41:02 (113e) | 01:33:32 (307e) | 01:20:33 (155e) | 00:48:24 (93e) | 00:52:39 (139e) | ||
207 | 400 | BERTHUIT Vincent | 01:25:40 | M (195e) | Senior (87e) | 00:42:16 (253e) | 02:49:14 (210e) | 03:31:30 (220e) | 00:02:10 (203e) | 01:41:14 (114e) | 01:25:40 (207e) | 01:23:34 (203e) | 00:49:52 (123e) | 00:51:22 (108e) | |||
126 | 328 | WALLART Arnaud | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 01:20:28 | M (119e) | Master (54e) | 00:35:49 (81e) | 02:40:46 (139e) | 03:16:34 (124e) | 00:02:43 (283e) | 01:41:19 (115e) | 01:20:28 (126e) | 01:20:19 (151e) | 00:49:55 (125e) | 00:51:25 (109e) | ||
251 | 341 | BURNICHON Jean-luc | 01:28:36 | M (237e) | Master (134e) | 00:55:06 (360e) | 02:53:35 (234e) | 03:48:40 (300e) | 00:05:02 (363e) | 01:41:21 (116e) | 01:28:36 (251e) | 01:24:59 (219e) | 00:50:37 (135e) | 00:50:45 (98e) | |||
108 | 210 | DEVERE Charles | OXYGENE PSA | 01:19:18 | M (101e) | Master (43e) | 00:35:27 (74e) | 02:37:47 (112e) | 03:13:13 (87e) | 00:02:45 (285e) | 01:41:38 (117e) | 01:19:18 (108e) | 01:18:29 (109e) | 00:49:38 (118e) | 00:52:00 (126e) | ||
200 | 25 | HAZARD Marine | U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON | 01:25:13 | F (3e) | Senior (2e) | 00:32:04 (23e) | 02:51:08 (222e) | 03:23:11 (158e) | 00:01:31 (88e) | 01:41:44 (118e) | 01:25:13 (200e) | 01:25:56 (237e) | 00:49:22 (111e) | 00:52:23 (135e) | ||
80 | 147 | SCHULTZ Florian | EST TRIATHLON TEAM | 01:17:20 | M (73e) | Senior (48e) | 00:36:08 (98e) | 02:35:48 (93e) | 03:11:56 (78e) | 00:01:36 (108e) | 01:41:50 (119e) | 01:17:20 (80e) | 01:18:29 (108e) | 00:49:11 (107e) | 00:52:39 (140e) | ||
67 | 157 | DE BEUL Bart | ITU - BEL | 01:16:37 | M (63e) | Master (19e) | 00:36:41 (116e) | 02:34:31 (83e) | 03:11:12 (75e) | 00:01:26 (75e) | 01:41:51 (120e) | 01:16:37 (67e) | 01:17:55 (102e) | 00:52:14 (176e) | 00:49:37 (80e) | ||
28 | 505 | MAFIATWERK . | 01:12:48 | X (2e) | Relais (2e) | 00:40:38 (213e) | 02:27:04 (36e) | 03:07:42 (61e) | 00:01:09 (47e) | 01:41:56 (121e) | 01:12:48 (28e) | 01:14:17 (52e) | 00:50:45 (138e) | 00:51:11 (105e) | |||
166 | 3013 | JANTZEN Nicolas | U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON | 01:23:10 | M (157e) | Master (75e) | 00:39:34 (180e) | 02:48:12 (196e) | 03:27:45 (189e) | 00:01:16 (53e) | 01:41:57 (122e) | 01:23:10 (166e) | 01:25:02 (220e) | 00:49:45 (119e) | 00:52:13 (131e) | ||
79 | 50 | RONDEL Florian | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 01:17:15 | M (72e) | Senior (47e) | 00:42:22 (259e) | 02:36:12 (99e) | 03:18:34 (136e) | 00:01:15 (51e) | 01:42:00 (123e) | 01:17:15 (79e) | 01:18:57 (125e) | 00:51:07 (143e) | 00:50:54 (101e) | ||
153 | 361 | PECQUEUX Francois | 01:22:08 | M (144e) | Senior (74e) | 00:34:41 (61e) | 02:46:39 (179e) | 03:21:19 (147e) | 00:01:33 (92e) | 01:42:00 (124e) | 01:22:08 (153e) | 01:24:31 (216e) | 00:48:47 (100e) | 00:53:14 (148e) | |||
97 | 78 | DUBOIS Christophe | ASTRE CREILLOIS | 01:18:36 | M (90e) | Master (35e) | 00:41:36 (236e) | 02:40:03 (132e) | 03:21:39 (149e) | 00:01:34 (98e) | 01:42:13 (125e) | 01:18:36 (97e) | 01:21:28 (169e) | 00:50:30 (130e) | 00:51:43 (114e) | ||
184 | 279 | COPPIETERS Olivier | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 01:24:22 | M (174e) | Senior (81e) | 00:38:07 (155e) | 02:48:49 (204e) | 03:26:56 (185e) | 00:03:58 (344e) | 01:42:16 (126e) | 01:24:22 (184e) | 01:24:27 (214e) | 00:51:33 (155e) | 00:50:44 (97e) | ||
121 | 355 | VANHERSECKE Hugues | 01:20:09 | M (114e) | Senior (64e) | 00:37:51 (149e) | 02:35:30 (89e) | 03:13:20 (93e) | 00:02:37 (272e) | 01:42:17 (127e) | 01:20:09 (121e) | 01:15:22 (72e) | 00:50:33 (132e) | 00:51:45 (118e) | |||
46 | 356 | POQUET Vincent | 01:14:38 | M (42e) | Senior (28e) | 00:34:50 (63e) | 02:28:19 (42e) | 03:03:08 (39e) | 00:01:43 (130e) | 01:42:29 (128e) | 01:14:38 (46e) | 01:13:42 (46e) | 00:49:10 (106e) | 00:53:19 (152e) | |||
118 | 79 | JANVIER David | ASTRE CREILLOIS | 01:19:35 | M (111e) | Master (47e) | 00:33:18 (38e) | 02:40:01 (131e) | 03:13:19 (92e) | 00:01:57 (162e) | 01:42:33 (129e) | 01:19:35 (118e) | 01:20:27 (152e) | 00:49:21 (110e) | 00:53:12 (146e) | ||
231 | 378 | MASSELIN Hugues | 01:27:05 | M (218e) | Senior (92e) | 00:46:55 (313e) | 02:47:53 (193e) | 03:34:47 (234e) | 00:02:12 (216e) | 01:42:34 (130e) | 01:27:05 (231e) | 01:20:48 (158e) | 00:46:48 (63e) | 00:55:47 (192e) | |||
85 | 64 | MOREAU Francois | AMIENS TRIATHLON | 01:17:39 | M (78e) | Senior (52e) | 00:33:36 (46e) | 02:35:46 (92e) | 03:09:21 (70e) | 00:01:52 (148e) | 01:42:58 (131e) | 01:17:39 (85e) | 01:18:08 (103e) | 00:50:33 (133e) | 00:52:25 (137e) | ||
112 | 65 | GOUBERT Guillaume | AMIENS TRIATHLON | 01:19:29 | M (105e) | Senior (59e) | 00:42:59 (271e) | 02:38:22 (115e) | 03:21:21 (148e) | 00:02:24 (244e) | 01:43:01 (132e) | 01:19:29 (112e) | 01:18:54 (122e) | 00:50:40 (136e) | 00:52:22 (133e) | ||
114 | 381 | PIQUOT Aimé | 01:19:30 | M (107e) | Senior (60e) | 00:41:51 (241e) | 02:38:01 (113e) | 03:19:52 (141e) | 00:01:53 (151e) | 01:43:17 (133e) | 01:19:30 (114e) | 01:18:32 (110e) | 00:51:44 (163e) | 00:51:33 (111e) | |||
124 | 330 | BAUDIC Christophe | WILD TEAM TRIATHLON | 01:20:19 | M (117e) | Master (52e) | 00:37:12 (131e) | 02:39:14 (124e) | 03:16:25 (122e) | 00:02:03 (180e) | 01:43:24 (134e) | 01:20:19 (124e) | 01:18:55 (124e) | 00:51:40 (160e) | 00:51:45 (117e) | ||
141 | 417 | TROUSSÉ David | 01:21:17 | M (134e) | Senior (68e) | 00:37:53 (150e) | 02:40:56 (141e) | 03:18:48 (138e) | 00:02:05 (188e) | 01:43:28 (135e) | 01:21:17 (141e) | 01:19:40 (137e) | 00:50:24 (129e) | 00:53:05 (144e) | |||
250 | 66 | DUBOIS Flavien | AMIENS TRIATHLON | 01:28:32 | M (236e) | Senior (99e) | 00:46:58 (314e) | 03:00:08 (279e) | 03:47:06 (296e) | 00:02:25 (249e) | 01:43:30 (136e) | 01:28:32 (250e) | 01:31:37 (299e) | 00:51:45 (164e) | 00:51:46 (120e) | ||
213 | 391 | BENOIST Jimmy | 01:25:55 | M (201e) | Senior (89e) | 00:42:21 (256e) | 02:44:15 (161e) | 03:26:35 (180e) | 00:02:10 (200e) | 01:43:34 (137e) | 01:25:55 (213e) | 01:18:20 (106e) | 00:51:09 (144e) | 00:52:26 (138e) | |||
101 | 227 | AFONSO Emmanuel | ROUEN TRIATHLON | 01:18:58 | M (94e) | Master (38e) | 00:34:43 (62e) | 02:42:06 (150e) | 03:16:48 (126e) | 00:01:07 (44e) | 01:43:37 (138e) | 01:18:58 (101e) | 01:23:08 (194e) | 00:51:16 (146e) | 00:52:21 (132e) | ||
266 | 131 | DORE Pierre | DAUPHINS DE SCEAUX & BOURG LA REINE | 01:30:08 | M (250e) | Master (146e) | 00:42:10 (249e) | 02:55:13 (248e) | 03:37:22 (249e) | 00:02:42 (280e) | 01:43:46 (139e) | 01:30:08 (266e) | 01:25:06 (223e) | 00:51:37 (158e) | 00:52:09 (130e) | ||
137 | 61 | FAUQUEUX Laurent | AMIENS TRIATHLON | 01:21:00 | M (130e) | Senior (67e) | 00:36:16 (109e) | 02:38:46 (119e) | 03:15:01 (107e) | 00:01:47 (137e) | 01:43:49 (140e) | 01:21:00 (137e) | 01:17:47 (98e) | 00:52:10 (171e) | 00:51:39 (112e) | ||
158 | 343 | GESQUIERE David | 01:22:36 | M (149e) | Senior (76e) | 00:42:29 (262e) | 02:43:58 (158e) | 03:26:27 (176e) | 00:01:28 (81e) | 01:43:56 (141e) | 01:22:36 (158e) | 01:21:23 (167e) | 00:50:43 (137e) | 00:53:14 (149e) | |||
244 | 177 | PHLEK Noraneath | ITU - USA | 01:28:04 | M (231e) | Master (131e) | 00:39:55 (189e) | 02:56:01 (254e) | 03:35:55 (243e) | 00:02:04 (181e) | 01:43:58 (142e) | 01:28:04 (244e) | 01:27:58 (263e) | 00:51:59 (167e) | 00:52:00 (125e) | ||
125 | 206 | TAVIOT Mickael | NOGENT SOLIDARITÉ TRIATHLON | 01:20:24 | M (118e) | Master (53e) | 00:32:34 (28e) | 02:37:05 (106e) | 03:09:39 (72e) | 00:02:50 (294e) | 01:44:07 (143e) | 01:20:24 (125e) | 01:16:42 (85e) | 00:52:22 (181e) | 00:51:45 (119e) | ||
140 | 187 | RADIGUE Cyril | LICENCE INDIV | 01:21:09 | M (133e) | Master (63e) | 00:36:11 (104e) | 02:47:24 (186e) | 03:23:35 (160e) | 00:01:47 (136e) | 01:44:11 (144e) | 01:21:09 (140e) | 01:26:16 (239e) | 00:48:59 (104e) | 00:55:13 (184e) | ||
47 | 219 | DELACHAMBRE Nicolas | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 01:14:54 | M (43e) | Senior (29e) | 00:36:08 (97e) | 02:30:17 (53e) | 03:06:24 (54e) | 00:01:18 (59e) | 01:44:17 (145e) | 01:14:54 (47e) | 01:15:23 (73e) | 00:50:13 (128e) | 00:54:05 (165e) | ||
92 | 317 | SOISMIER Bruno | VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON | 01:18:04 | M (85e) | Master (30e) | 00:37:05 (128e) | 02:34:51 (85e) | 03:11:56 (79e) | 00:02:05 (186e) | 01:44:18 (146e) | 01:18:04 (92e) | 01:16:48 (87e) | 00:49:54 (124e) | 00:54:24 (175e) | ||
182 | 129 | COUTURAUD Pascal | DASSAULT SPORTS | 01:24:15 | M (172e) | Master (89e) | 00:43:53 (282e) | 02:47:32 (188e) | 03:31:25 (218e) | 00:03:24 (326e) | 01:44:20 (147e) | 01:24:15 (182e) | 01:23:18 (200e) | 00:50:56 (140e) | 00:53:25 (155e) | ||
57 | 270 | DOUIN Alexandre | TOBESPORT | 01:15:39 | M (53e) | Senior (36e) | 00:38:41 (168e) | 02:35:22 (87e) | 03:14:03 (97e) | 00:01:50 (145e) | 01:44:27 (148e) | 01:15:39 (57e) | 01:19:44 (141e) | 00:48:46 (99e) | 00:55:42 (191e) | ||
128 | 81 | LAVALLEE Alban | ASTRE CREILLOIS | 01:20:36 | M (121e) | Master (56e) | 00:36:42 (117e) | 02:40:12 (133e) | 03:16:53 (127e) | 00:01:29 (84e) | 01:44:33 (149e) | 01:20:36 (128e) | 01:19:36 (136e) | 00:51:51 (165e) | 00:52:42 (142e) | ||
369 | 172 | HÉRION Philippe | ITU - BEL | 02:33:35 | M (334e) | Master (206e) | 00:44:52 (300e) | 02:36:10 (98e) | 03:21:02 (145e) | 00:02:11 (211e) | 01:44:41 (150e) | 02:33:35 (369e) | 00:02:36 (1e) | 00:52:16 (177e) | 00:52:25 (136e) | ||
160 | 68 | GARNERI Nicolas | ASTRE CREILLOIS | 01:22:51 | M (151e) | Senior (78e) | 00:37:19 (135e) | 02:42:32 (152e) | 03:19:50 (140e) | 00:01:17 (57e) | 01:44:43 (151e) | 01:22:51 (160e) | 01:19:42 (139e) | 00:50:35 (134e) | 00:54:08 (169e) | ||
337 | 282 | DRAUX Pascal | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 01:37:18 | M (310e) | Master (191e) | 00:42:05 (245e) | 03:07:43 (315e) | 03:49:48 (304e) | 00:03:51 (341e) | 01:44:43 (152e) | 01:37:18 (337e) | 01:30:26 (285e) | 00:50:58 (141e) | 00:53:46 (161e) | ||
154 | 321 | MORDANT Paul | VERSAILLES TRIATHLON | 01:22:14 | M (145e) | Master (68e) | 00:32:59 (32e) | 02:42:29 (151e) | 03:15:28 (114e) | 00:01:21 (64e) | 01:45:09 (153e) | 01:22:14 (154e) | 01:20:16 (148e) | 00:51:40 (161e) | 00:53:29 (157e) | ||
99 | 340 | GHELLER David | 01:18:43 | M (92e) | Senior (55e) | 00:38:04 (154e) | 02:31:44 (65e) | 03:09:47 (73e) | 00:03:40 (336e) | 01:45:09 (154e) | 01:18:43 (99e) | 01:13:02 (37e) | 00:49:46 (121e) | 00:55:23 (188e) | |||
120 | 182 | TROTTIN Benoît | LICENCE INDIV | 01:20:08 | M (113e) | Master (49e) | 00:37:27 (142e) | 02:39:00 (123e) | 03:16:26 (123e) | 00:02:12 (215e) | 01:45:14 (155e) | 01:20:08 (120e) | 01:18:52 (121e) | 00:50:59 (142e) | 00:54:15 (171e) | ||
188 | 118 | DEJARDIN Jean-françois | CONCORDE CLUB TRIATHLON ST SAULVE | 01:24:35 | M (178e) | Master (94e) | 00:37:07 (130e) | 02:48:22 (199e) | 03:25:29 (167e) | 00:01:25 (71e) | 01:45:23 (156e) | 01:24:35 (188e) | 01:23:47 (205e) | 00:51:35 (156e) | 00:53:48 (163e) | ||
64 | 327 | POUPARD Christopher | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 01:16:06 | M (60e) | Master (18e) | 00:45:08 (302e) | 02:29:41 (50e) | 03:14:49 (104e) | 00:01:22 (65e) | 01:45:23 (157e) | 01:16:06 (64e) | 01:13:36 (44e) | 00:52:12 (173e) | 00:53:12 (145e) | ||
45 | 47 | LEVEQUE Gerald | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 01:14:29 | M (41e) | Master (13e) | 00:33:38 (47e) | 02:29:11 (46e) | 03:02:49 (35e) | 00:01:36 (106e) | 01:45:26 (158e) | 01:14:29 (45e) | 01:14:43 (59e) | 00:51:21 (149e) | 00:54:06 (166e) | ||
322 | 314 | DEPOERS Sebastien | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 01:35:35 | M (298e) | Master (182e) | 00:36:09 (100e) | 03:05:14 (308e) | 03:41:22 (269e) | 00:02:12 (217e) | 01:45:29 (159e) | 01:35:35 (322e) | 01:29:40 (278e) | 00:53:50 (205e) | 00:51:40 (113e) | ||
214 | 85 | MAUTIN Tristan | ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT | 01:25:56 | M (202e) | Master (110e) | 00:35:28 (75e) | 02:50:09 (215e) | 03:25:37 (169e) | 00:02:04 (182e) | 01:45:30 (160e) | 01:25:56 (214e) | 01:24:14 (212e) | 00:53:08 (194e) | 00:52:22 (134e) | ||
123 | 121 | FAURE Arnaud | COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON | 01:20:12 | M (116e) | Master (51e) | 00:37:01 (125e) | 02:38:53 (122e) | 03:15:54 (115e) | 00:01:52 (150e) | 01:45:37 (161e) | 01:20:12 (123e) | 01:18:41 (113e) | 00:52:25 (183e) | 00:53:12 (147e) | ||
301 | 362 | POLES Pierre-julien | 01:32:31 | M (280e) | Senior (107e) | 00:41:37 (237e) | 03:02:38 (291e) | 03:44:15 (282e) | 00:02:00 (169e) | 01:45:38 (162e) | 01:32:31 (301e) | 01:30:08 (282e) | 00:54:39 (223e) | 00:51:00 (103e) | |||
186 | 186 | BROUSSARD Bruno | LICENCE INDIV | 01:24:28 | M (176e) | Master (92e) | 00:39:23 (176e) | 02:48:38 (203e) | 03:28:01 (195e) | 00:02:22 (237e) | 01:45:40 (163e) | 01:24:28 (186e) | 01:24:10 (210e) | 00:52:21 (179e) | 00:53:19 (153e) | ||
346 | 205 | DIMARELLIS Serge | NOGENT SOLIDARITÉ TRIATHLON | 01:39:21 | M (319e) | Master (197e) | 00:45:38 (303e) | 03:11:14 (330e) | 03:56:52 (326e) | 00:02:15 (224e) | 01:45:43 (164e) | 01:39:21 (346e) | 01:31:53 (304e) | 00:52:09 (170e) | 00:53:35 (158e) | ||
74 | 165 | MEEUS Samuel | ITU - BEL | 01:16:45 | M (69e) | Senior (45e) | 00:36:39 (115e) | 02:31:38 (64e) | 03:08:16 (63e) | 00:01:34 (97e) | 01:45:43 (165e) | 01:16:45 (74e) | 01:14:53 (62e) | 00:51:26 (154e) | 00:54:18 (172e) | ||
63 | 267 | CAUBET Bruno | TOBESPORT | 01:16:05 | M (59e) | Master (17e) | 00:42:54 (269e) | 02:29:19 (47e) | 03:12:12 (82e) | 00:02:09 (197e) | 01:45:48 (166e) | 01:16:05 (63e) | 01:13:14 (38e) | 00:51:20 (148e) | 00:54:28 (176e) | ||
73 | 202 | FROISSART Olivier | MYTRIBE | 01:16:45 | M (68e) | Master (23e) | 00:40:31 (210e) | 02:35:53 (96e) | 03:16:24 (121e) | 00:01:30 (86e) | 01:45:50 (167e) | 01:16:45 (73e) | 01:19:09 (131e) | 00:52:22 (180e) | 00:53:28 (156e) | ||
152 | 421 | RIBLIER Floxel | 01:21:58 | M (143e) | Senior (73e) | 00:43:26 (280e) | 02:47:01 (182e) | 03:30:27 (216e) | 00:02:47 (289e) | 01:45:51 (168e) | 01:21:58 (152e) | 01:25:04 (222e) | 00:51:11 (145e) | 00:54:41 (178e) | |||
41 | 197 | PAUMIER Fabrice | LILLE TRIATHLON | 01:14:18 | M (38e) | Master (11e) | 00:39:10 (174e) | 02:25:56 (30e) | 03:05:06 (50e) | 00:01:42 (127e) | 01:45:53 (169e) | 01:14:18 (41e) | 01:11:39 (22e) | 00:52:08 (169e) | 00:53:45 (160e) | ||
75 | 408 | PAPPIJN Alexander | 01:16:54 | M (70e) | Senior (46e) | 00:41:37 (238e) | 02:32:43 (72e) | 03:14:20 (100e) | 00:02:29 (257e) | 01:45:54 (170e) | 01:16:54 (75e) | 01:15:49 (78e) | 00:51:42 (162e) | 00:54:12 (170e) | |||
193 | 132 | CRECHE Mickael | DAUPHINS DE SCEAUX & BOURG LA REINE | 01:24:47 | M (183e) | Master (99e) | 00:38:29 (165e) | 02:48:04 (194e) | 03:26:32 (179e) | 00:02:35 (265e) | 01:45:59 (171e) | 01:24:47 (193e) | 01:23:18 (201e) | 00:53:19 (196e) | 00:52:40 (141e) | ||
249 | 411 | PRINCELLE Mickael | 01:28:28 | M (235e) | Senior (98e) | 00:46:50 (312e) | 02:55:36 (252e) | 03:42:25 (275e) | 00:03:21 (323e) | 01:46:06 (172e) | 01:28:28 (249e) | 01:27:09 (252e) | 00:55:00 (232e) | 00:51:07 (104e) | |||
38 | 510 | FRESNES TRIATHLON IN LOVE . | 01:13:49 | X (3e) | Relais (3e) | 00:51:17 (346e) | 02:27:05 (37e) | 03:18:21 (133e) | 00:01:00 (35e) | 01:46:08 (173e) | 01:13:49 (38e) | 01:13:16 (39e) | 00:52:45 (191e) | 00:53:23 (154e) | |||
280 | 185 | URRU Manuel | LICENCE INDIV | 01:30:52 | M (261e) | Master (154e) | 00:44:40 (296e) | 02:56:34 (257e) | 03:41:13 (268e) | 00:03:05 (309e) | 01:46:10 (174e) | 01:30:52 (280e) | 01:25:42 (231e) | 00:52:14 (175e) | 00:53:56 (164e) | ||
102 | 259 | DILASSEUR Matthieu | TOBESPORT | 01:19:01 | M (95e) | Senior (56e) | 00:41:02 (225e) | 02:34:03 (80e) | 03:15:05 (108e) | 00:02:05 (187e) | 01:46:28 (175e) | 01:19:01 (102e) | 01:15:03 (65e) | 00:51:22 (150e) | 00:55:06 (181e) | ||
205 | 89 | LEVAILLANT Rénald | BEAUMONT TRIATHLON | 01:25:30 | M (193e) | Master (104e) | 00:43:57 (283e) | 02:53:19 (231e) | 03:37:16 (248e) | 00:02:15 (223e) | 01:46:33 (176e) | 01:25:30 (205e) | 01:27:49 (262e) | 00:52:12 (172e) | 00:54:21 (174e) | ||
335 | 394 | GARRET Thibault | 01:36:47 | M (308e) | Senior (112e) | 00:41:31 (234e) | 03:13:32 (338e) | 03:55:03 (324e) | 00:04:42 (359e) | 01:46:42 (177e) | 01:36:47 (335e) | 01:36:45 (335e) | 00:52:54 (193e) | 00:53:48 (162e) | |||
233 | 105 | CORNU Guillaume | BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON | 01:27:15 | M (220e) | Senior (93e) | 00:39:07 (173e) | 02:54:39 (242e) | 03:33:45 (226e) | 00:01:41 (120e) | 01:46:50 (178e) | 01:27:15 (233e) | 01:27:24 (257e) | 00:52:07 (168e) | 00:54:43 (179e) | ||
82 | 277 | GENDRONNEAU Thomas | TRIATHLON CLUB DE L`OMOIS | 01:17:34 | M (75e) | Senior (50e) | 00:37:02 (127e) | 02:35:51 (94e) | 03:12:52 (84e) | 00:02:05 (185e) | 01:46:54 (179e) | 01:17:34 (82e) | 01:18:17 (104e) | 00:51:38 (159e) | 00:55:16 (185e) | ||
113 | 97 | BALDERANI Vincent | BEAUMONT TRIATHLON | 01:19:29 | M (106e) | Master (46e) | 00:36:12 (105e) | 02:38:48 (120e) | 03:14:59 (105e) | 00:01:34 (94e) | 01:47:11 (180e) | 01:19:29 (113e) | 01:19:19 (133e) | 00:51:54 (166e) | 00:55:17 (186e) | ||
98 | 77 | MOHAMED RAHMANI Hadje | ASTRE CREILLOIS | 01:18:37 | M (91e) | Master (36e) | 00:40:20 (203e) | 02:35:51 (95e) | 03:16:10 (117e) | 00:02:09 (196e) | 01:47:14 (181e) | 01:18:37 (98e) | 01:17:15 (95e) | 00:51:24 (152e) | 00:55:51 (194e) | ||
195 | 369 | ESCARRIE Julien | 01:24:56 | M (185e) | Senior (83e) | 00:54:48 (358e) | 02:46:05 (175e) | 03:40:53 (263e) | 00:02:39 (276e) | 01:47:20 (182e) | 01:24:56 (195e) | 01:21:09 (163e) | 00:51:22 (151e) | 00:55:58 (199e) | |||
234 | 184 | ROUZIER Roman | LICENCE INDIV | 01:27:20 | M (221e) | Master (124e) | 00:49:27 (339e) | 02:48:08 (195e) | 03:37:34 (250e) | 00:02:50 (295e) | 01:47:49 (183e) | 01:27:20 (234e) | 01:20:49 (159e) | 00:51:37 (157e) | 00:56:13 (202e) | ||
174 | 264 | MENARD Christophe | TOBESPORT | 01:23:33 | M (165e) | Master (82e) | 00:40:03 (197e) | 02:45:42 (169e) | 03:25:45 (171e) | 00:02:34 (262e) | 01:48:17 (184e) | 01:23:33 (174e) | 01:22:10 (180e) | 00:53:44 (204e) | 00:54:33 (177e) | ||
179 | 392 | HAMILLE Francois | 01:24:02 | M (170e) | Master (87e) | 00:40:01 (194e) | 02:45:59 (173e) | 03:26:00 (173e) | 00:02:10 (201e) | 01:48:17 (185e) | 01:24:02 (179e) | 01:21:57 (178e) | 00:52:26 (184e) | 00:55:51 (195e) | |||
94 | 304 | CATHELINEAU Olivier | U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON | 01:18:22 | M (87e) | Master (32e) | 00:37:01 (124e) | 02:37:27 (108e) | 03:14:27 (102e) | 00:01:55 (155e) | 01:48:25 (186e) | 01:18:22 (94e) | 01:19:06 (130e) | 00:51:24 (153e) | 00:57:02 (217e) | ||
306 | 377 | STOTZ Thomas | 01:33:22 | M (285e) | Senior (108e) | 00:41:30 (233e) | 03:03:35 (299e) | 03:45:05 (289e) | 00:02:11 (209e) | 01:48:26 (187e) | 01:33:22 (306e) | 01:30:14 (284e) | 00:54:20 (214e) | 00:54:07 (167e) | |||
343 | 214 | GOMES Alexis | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 01:39:14 | M (316e) | Senior (115e) | 00:38:17 (159e) | 03:16:39 (345e) | 03:54:55 (322e) | 00:02:37 (270e) | 01:48:29 (188e) | 01:39:14 (343e) | 01:37:25 (339e) | 00:56:31 (255e) | 00:51:58 (124e) | ||
223 | 236 | QUEULVEE Laurent | STADE FRANCAIS | 01:26:41 | M (211e) | Master (119e) | 00:40:07 (200e) | 02:49:39 (214e) | 03:29:46 (207e) | 00:02:37 (271e) | 01:48:38 (189e) | 01:26:41 (223e) | 01:22:58 (190e) | 00:55:19 (241e) | 00:53:19 (151e) | ||
162 | 300 | HUNAULT Lionel | TRIATHLON PLESSIS ROBINSON | 01:22:59 | M (153e) | Master (72e) | 00:39:58 (193e) | 02:39:56 (130e) | 03:19:54 (142e) | 00:02:13 (219e) | 01:48:44 (190e) | 01:22:59 (162e) | 01:16:57 (92e) | 00:52:29 (186e) | 00:56:15 (203e) | ||
105 | 256 | MENET Eric | TOBESPORT | 01:19:12 | M (98e) | Master (41e) | 00:49:06 (333e) | 02:38:14 (114e) | 03:27:20 (187e) | 00:01:32 (89e) | 01:49:02 (191e) | 01:19:12 (105e) | 01:19:03 (128e) | 00:52:28 (185e) | 00:56:34 (211e) | ||
71 | 94 | EMERY Nicolas | BEAUMONT TRIATHLON | 01:16:43 | M (67e) | Master (22e) | 00:40:45 (216e) | 02:32:23 (71e) | 03:13:07 (86e) | 00:01:22 (66e) | 01:49:07 (192e) | 01:16:43 (71e) | 01:15:40 (76e) | 00:53:59 (208e) | 00:55:09 (182e) | ||
261 | 17 | GEOFFROY Magali | POISSY TRIATHLON | 01:29:49 | F (8e) | Master (2e) | 00:48:04 (318e) | 03:00:54 (283e) | 03:48:57 (301e) | 00:01:26 (73e) | 01:49:14 (193e) | 01:29:49 (261e) | 01:31:05 (290e) | 00:53:52 (207e) | 00:55:22 (187e) | ||
132 | 73 | VEZIER Frederic | ASTRE CREILLOIS | 01:20:44 | M (125e) | Master (59e) | 00:36:46 (120e) | 02:40:24 (136e) | 03:17:10 (129e) | 00:02:04 (183e) | 01:49:20 (194e) | 01:20:44 (132e) | 01:19:40 (138e) | 00:52:23 (182e) | 00:56:58 (215e) | ||
95 | 122 | MASSCHELIN Jan | CREPY TRIATHLON | 01:18:22 | M (88e) | Master (33e) | 00:36:33 (114e) | 02:37:33 (110e) | 03:14:05 (98e) | 00:01:38 (112e) | 01:49:22 (195e) | 01:18:22 (95e) | 01:19:12 (132e) | 00:53:26 (198e) | 00:55:57 (197e) | ||
167 | 380 | SAFINE LAGET Anis | 01:23:15 | M (158e) | Senior (80e) | 00:38:29 (166e) | 02:45:43 (170e) | 03:24:11 (163e) | 00:01:34 (95e) | 01:49:23 (196e) | 01:23:15 (167e) | 01:22:29 (183e) | 00:53:52 (206e) | 00:55:32 (189e) | |||
62 | 169 | VANDERHAEGHE Alexander | ITU - BEL | 01:15:55 | M (58e) | Senior (41e) | 00:34:02 (51e) | 02:31:06 (58e) | 03:05:07 (51e) | 00:01:41 (119e) | 01:49:24 (197e) | 01:15:55 (62e) | 01:15:11 (68e) | 00:54:29 (216e) | 00:54:56 (180e) | ||
5 | 88 | MENOUX Loïc | BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB | 01:07:38 | M (5e) | Senior (4e) | 00:33:21 (40e) | 02:17:53 (7e) | 02:51:14 (11e) | 00:00:01 (24e) | 01:49:36 (198e) | 01:07:38 (5e) | 01:10:16 (15e) | 00:49:37 (115e) | 01:00:00 (252e) | ||
225 | 326 | LABOUX Frederic | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 01:26:44 | M (213e) | Master (121e) | 00:42:26 (261e) | 02:45:31 (167e) | 03:27:57 (194e) | 00:03:10 (313e) | 01:50:05 (199e) | 01:26:44 (225e) | 01:18:48 (118e) | 00:53:44 (203e) | 00:56:21 (206e) | ||
147 | 9 | DA COSTA Séverine | CTSPORT | 01:21:40 | F (1e) | Senior (1e) | 00:40:48 (220e) | 02:41:38 (147e) | 03:22:26 (155e) | 00:01:20 (62e) | 01:50:12 (200e) | 01:21:40 (147e) | 01:19:59 (143e) | 00:52:39 (188e) | 00:57:33 (225e) | ||
215 | 199 | VIEREN Franck | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 01:26:05 | M (203e) | Master (111e) | 00:40:14 (202e) | 02:49:08 (207e) | 03:29:21 (204e) | 00:02:47 (290e) | 01:50:12 (201e) | 01:26:05 (215e) | 01:23:03 (192e) | 00:53:39 (201e) | 00:56:33 (210e) | ||
208 | 62 | JENDRZEJEWSKI Julien | AMIENS TRIATHLON | 01:25:44 | M (196e) | Senior (88e) | 00:37:30 (143e) | 02:48:17 (198e) | 03:25:47 (172e) | 00:02:49 (291e) | 01:50:18 (202e) | 01:25:44 (208e) | 01:22:33 (186e) | 00:55:08 (234e) | 00:55:11 (183e) | ||
129 | 173 | BOUTEILLER Arnaud | ITU - LUX | 01:20:39 | M (122e) | Senior (65e) | 00:47:38 (315e) | 02:40:49 (140e) | 03:28:26 (198e) | 00:01:30 (87e) | 01:50:31 (203e) | 01:20:39 (129e) | 01:20:10 (147e) | 00:56:54 (260e) | 00:53:37 (159e) | ||
131 | 234 | GALLON Pierre | STADE FRANCAIS | 01:20:44 | M (124e) | Master (58e) | 00:33:27 (43e) | 02:41:34 (146e) | 03:15:00 (106e) | 00:02:45 (286e) | 01:50:33 (204e) | 01:20:44 (131e) | 01:20:51 (160e) | 00:54:38 (221e) | 00:55:56 (196e) | ||
143 | 386 | BAILLET Xavier | 01:21:37 | M (136e) | Senior (70e) | 00:34:37 (59e) | 02:40:41 (138e) | 03:15:18 (112e) | 00:01:54 (154e) | 01:50:36 (205e) | 01:21:37 (143e) | 01:19:05 (129e) | 00:53:08 (195e) | 00:57:28 (223e) | |||
281 | 235 | DAUPHINE Gilles | STADE FRANCAIS | 01:30:53 | M (262e) | Master (155e) | 00:37:14 (133e) | 03:03:14 (294e) | 03:40:28 (259e) | 00:03:39 (335e) | 01:50:43 (206e) | 01:30:53 (281e) | 01:32:21 (308e) | 00:54:47 (229e) | 00:55:57 (198e) | ||
191 | 140 | LENORMAND Jeremie | DTC ALBERT TRIATHLON | 01:24:43 | M (181e) | Master (97e) | 00:43:19 (276e) | 02:50:55 (220e) | 03:34:14 (230e) | 00:02:23 (239e) | 01:50:46 (207e) | 01:24:43 (191e) | 01:26:12 (238e) | 00:54:09 (210e) | 00:56:37 (212e) | ||
331 | 345 | COLLETER David | 01:36:36 | M (305e) | Master (188e) | 00:49:08 (334e) | 03:03:32 (298e) | 03:52:40 (312e) | 00:04:04 (348e) | 01:50:52 (208e) | 01:36:36 (331e) | 01:26:56 (246e) | 00:53:43 (202e) | 00:57:09 (220e) | |||
110 | 228 | PEREIRA Tony | ROUEN TRIATHLON | 01:19:23 | M (103e) | Master (45e) | 00:36:20 (110e) | 02:38:48 (121e) | 03:15:08 (109e) | 00:01:42 (126e) | 01:50:52 (209e) | 01:19:23 (110e) | 01:19:25 (135e) | 00:53:28 (200e) | 00:57:24 (222e) | ||
316 | 390 | SIX Nicolas | 01:34:54 | M (295e) | Master (180e) | 00:50:55 (344e) | 03:03:15 (295e) | 03:54:10 (319e) | 00:05:10 (364e) | 01:50:54 (210e) | 01:34:54 (316e) | 01:28:22 (267e) | 00:52:53 (192e) | 00:58:01 (230e) | |||
134 | 375 | MONTÉ Clément | 01:20:47 | M (127e) | Senior (66e) | 00:33:16 (37e) | 02:41:55 (149e) | 03:15:11 (110e) | 00:02:01 (173e) | 01:50:54 (211e) | 01:20:47 (134e) | 01:21:08 (162e) | 00:52:19 (178e) | 00:58:36 (236e) | |||
209 | 226 | BONNET Olivier | ROUEN TRIATHLON | 01:25:53 | M (197e) | Master (106e) | 00:36:14 (107e) | 02:53:24 (232e) | 03:29:38 (205e) | 00:02:08 (194e) | 01:50:58 (212e) | 01:25:53 (209e) | 01:27:32 (259e) | 00:56:40 (257e) | 00:54:19 (173e) | ||
194 | 102 | ESCAICH Luc | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 01:24:49 | M (184e) | Senior (82e) | 00:36:27 (112e) | 02:45:58 (172e) | 03:22:24 (154e) | 00:02:22 (238e) | 01:50:59 (213e) | 01:24:49 (194e) | 01:21:09 (164e) | 00:54:05 (209e) | 00:56:55 (214e) | ||
247 | 22 | HUCHEZ Aurore | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 01:28:18 | F (6e) | Senior (4e) | 00:40:13 (201e) | 02:55:13 (247e) | 03:35:25 (238e) | 00:01:48 (140e) | 01:51:05 (214e) | 01:28:18 (247e) | 01:26:55 (245e) | 00:55:18 (240e) | 00:55:47 (193e) | ||
248 | 409 | CHEVALLEREAU Laurent | 01:28:27 | M (234e) | Senior (97e) | 00:44:10 (288e) | 02:54:12 (239e) | 03:38:22 (253e) | 00:01:59 (166e) | 01:51:16 (215e) | 01:28:27 (248e) | 01:25:46 (233e) | 00:57:08 (264e) | 00:54:08 (168e) | |||
119 | 125 | LAGACHE Stephane | CREPY TRIATHLON | 01:20:07 | M (112e) | Master (48e) | 00:42:10 (250e) | 02:41:03 (143e) | 03:23:13 (159e) | 00:01:39 (115e) | 01:51:19 (216e) | 01:20:07 (119e) | 01:20:57 (161e) | 00:50:48 (139e) | 01:00:31 (254e) | ||
271 | 255 | MELLA Loic | TEAM WELLNESS | 01:30:21 | M (255e) | Master (150e) | 00:54:29 (357e) | 02:58:41 (270e) | 03:53:09 (314e) | 00:04:19 (353e) | 01:51:20 (217e) | 01:30:21 (271e) | 01:28:20 (266e) | 00:55:00 (233e) | 00:56:21 (205e) | ||
265 | 145 | MOUREAU Cedric | EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE | 01:30:03 | M (249e) | Master (145e) | 00:42:49 (267e) | 02:58:37 (269e) | 03:41:25 (270e) | 00:02:10 (206e) | 01:51:45 (218e) | 01:30:03 (265e) | 01:28:34 (268e) | 00:55:17 (238e) | 00:56:28 (209e) | ||
212 | 302 | NICOL Philippe | TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE | 01:25:54 | M (200e) | Master (109e) | 00:40:47 (219e) | 02:48:23 (200e) | 03:29:09 (203e) | 00:01:55 (158e) | 01:52:01 (219e) | 01:25:54 (212e) | 01:22:29 (184e) | 00:54:32 (219e) | 00:57:29 (224e) | ||
239 | 370 | ROUXEL Guillaume | 01:27:46 | M (226e) | Senior (96e) | 00:40:24 (207e) | 02:55:12 (246e) | 03:35:36 (241e) | 00:03:15 (316e) | 01:52:01 (220e) | 01:27:46 (239e) | 01:27:26 (258e) | 00:51:20 (147e) | 01:00:42 (255e) | |||
170 | 241 | WIECZOREK Fabien | T.N.T. EZANVILLE | 01:23:25 | M (161e) | Master (78e) | 00:42:32 (263e) | 02:43:54 (157e) | 03:26:26 (175e) | 00:01:56 (160e) | 01:52:09 (221e) | 01:23:25 (170e) | 01:20:30 (154e) | 00:54:10 (211e) | 00:58:00 (229e) | ||
51 | 320 | DEBRET Sebastien | VELIZY TRIATHLON | 01:15:18 | M (47e) | Master (15e) | 00:35:56 (86e) | 02:28:55 (44e) | 03:04:50 (47e) | 00:02:41 (278e) | 01:52:10 (222e) | 01:15:18 (51e) | 01:13:38 (45e) | 00:55:09 (235e) | 00:57:01 (216e) | ||
333 | 512 | L'EQUIPE . | 01:36:38 | M (307e) | Relais (6e) | 00:46:30 (310e) | 03:11:44 (332e) | 03:58:13 (332e) | 00:01:01 (40e) | 01:52:19 (223e) | 01:36:38 (333e) | 01:35:06 (330e) | 00:53:23 (197e) | 00:58:56 (240e) | |||
43 | 119 | VERWAERDE Aurelien | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:14:25 | M (40e) | Senior (27e) | 00:37:46 (148e) | 02:28:58 (45e) | 03:06:44 (55e) | 00:01:10 (48e) | 01:52:23 (224e) | 01:14:25 (43e) | 01:14:34 (55e) | 00:52:41 (189e) | 00:59:42 (248e) | ||
156 | 274 | JABALÉ Nicholas | TRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY | 01:22:32 | M (147e) | Master (70e) | 00:39:32 (179e) | 02:44:09 (160e) | 03:23:40 (161e) | 00:02:22 (236e) | 01:52:29 (225e) | 01:22:32 (156e) | 01:21:37 (172e) | 00:54:42 (227e) | 00:57:47 (227e) | ||
122 | 200 | VOILLAUME Philippe | METZ TRIATHLON | 01:20:11 | M (115e) | Master (50e) | 00:43:02 (273e) | 02:37:22 (107e) | 03:20:23 (144e) | 00:02:00 (172e) | 01:52:35 (226e) | 01:20:11 (122e) | 01:17:11 (94e) | 00:55:31 (242e) | 00:57:04 (218e) | ||
173 | 240 | GRANGE Philippe | T.N.T. EZANVILLE | 01:23:32 | M (164e) | Master (81e) | 00:36:03 (92e) | 02:48:36 (202e) | 03:24:38 (164e) | 00:01:46 (135e) | 01:52:40 (227e) | 01:23:32 (173e) | 01:25:04 (221e) | 00:54:34 (220e) | 00:58:07 (233e) | ||
216 | 281 | PLISSON Roland | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 01:26:07 | M (204e) | Master (112e) | 00:42:16 (252e) | 02:49:13 (209e) | 03:31:29 (219e) | 00:02:18 (228e) | 01:53:01 (228e) | 01:26:07 (216e) | 01:23:07 (193e) | 00:54:42 (226e) | 00:58:20 (235e) | ||
302 | 286 | HENRY Marc | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 01:32:36 | M (281e) | Master (170e) | 00:42:19 (255e) | 03:02:09 (287e) | 03:44:27 (284e) | 00:02:24 (243e) | 01:53:03 (229e) | 01:32:36 (302e) | 01:29:34 (277e) | 00:54:58 (230e) | 00:58:05 (231e) | ||
252 | 268 | PRADEL Laurent | TOBESPORT | 01:28:37 | M (238e) | Master (135e) | 00:49:16 (335e) | 02:54:07 (238e) | 03:43:23 (279e) | 00:03:41 (337e) | 01:53:04 (230e) | 01:28:37 (252e) | 01:25:31 (227e) | 00:56:55 (261e) | 00:56:10 (200e) | ||
293 | 44 | REY David | TEAM ENDURANCE 06 | 01:31:47 | M (273e) | Master (163e) | 00:42:03 (244e) | 02:58:50 (272e) | 03:40:52 (262e) | 00:01:50 (144e) | 01:53:09 (231e) | 01:31:47 (293e) | 01:27:04 (248e) | 00:57:34 (272e) | 00:55:36 (190e) | ||
183 | 276 | MICHEZ Sébastien | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 01:24:21 | M (173e) | Master (90e) | 00:39:37 (182e) | 02:49:28 (212e) | 03:29:05 (201e) | 00:02:20 (232e) | 01:53:44 (232e) | 01:24:21 (183e) | 01:25:07 (224e) | 00:55:34 (243e) | 00:58:11 (234e) | ||
187 | 225 | MEZERAY Jerome | ROUEN TRIATHLON | 01:24:34 | M (177e) | Master (93e) | 00:35:53 (84e) | 02:46:08 (176e) | 03:22:00 (152e) | 00:01:36 (104e) | 01:53:53 (233e) | 01:24:34 (187e) | 01:21:34 (170e) | 00:57:38 (273e) | 00:56:16 (204e) | ||
136 | 120 | SUDRE Frédéric | COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON | 01:20:58 | M (129e) | Master (61e) | 00:42:02 (243e) | 02:39:52 (128e) | 03:21:53 (150e) | 00:02:24 (247e) | 01:54:02 (234e) | 01:20:58 (136e) | 01:18:55 (123e) | 00:55:56 (246e) | 00:58:07 (232e) | ||
243 | 311 | MONDET Johann | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 01:28:04 | M (230e) | Master (130e) | 00:42:08 (248e) | 02:53:46 (235e) | 03:35:54 (242e) | 00:02:07 (192e) | 01:54:13 (235e) | 01:28:04 (243e) | 01:25:43 (232e) | 00:57:47 (275e) | 00:56:26 (207e) | ||
287 | 3 | LASBOUYGUES Fanny | CAHORS TRIATHLON | 01:31:17 | F (12e) | Senior (7e) | 00:37:42 (146e) | 03:02:13 (289e) | 03:39:54 (256e) | 00:01:44 (132e) | 01:54:13 (236e) | 01:31:17 (287e) | 01:30:57 (289e) | 00:57:47 (274e) | 00:56:26 (208e) | ||
228 | 244 | SAUVEAUX Guillaume | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 01:26:49 | M (215e) | Senior (90e) | 00:39:19 (175e) | 02:55:44 (253e) | 03:35:02 (235e) | 00:01:58 (164e) | 01:54:26 (237e) | 01:26:49 (228e) | 01:28:55 (273e) | 00:55:14 (236e) | 00:59:12 (242e) | ||
159 | 229 | RAMBEAU Nicolas | ROUEN TRIATHLON | 01:22:45 | M (150e) | Senior (77e) | 00:34:54 (65e) | 02:41:29 (145e) | 03:16:22 (120e) | 00:01:40 (118e) | 01:54:29 (238e) | 01:22:45 (159e) | 01:18:45 (115e) | 00:54:38 (222e) | 00:59:51 (249e) | ||
69 | 252 | HODYL Anthony | TEAM WELLNESS | 01:16:42 | M (65e) | Master (21e) | 00:37:00 (123e) | 02:31:17 (61e) | 03:08:16 (64e) | 00:01:36 (103e) | 01:54:41 (239e) | 01:16:42 (69e) | 01:14:35 (56e) | 00:50:00 (127e) | 01:04:41 (305e) | ||
219 | 60 | COAN Thomas | AM SAP | 01:26:13 | M (207e) | Master (115e) | 00:38:22 (160e) | 02:49:28 (213e) | 03:27:49 (192e) | 00:02:30 (259e) | 01:54:46 (240e) | 01:26:13 (219e) | 01:23:16 (198e) | 00:56:54 (259e) | 00:57:52 (228e) | ||
204 | 176 | LEPERCQ Thibauld | ITU - USA | 01:25:26 | M (192e) | Master (103e) | 00:37:07 (129e) | 02:53:11 (230e) | 03:30:17 (215e) | 00:02:20 (231e) | 01:54:50 (241e) | 01:25:26 (204e) | 01:27:45 (260e) | 00:52:12 (174e) | 01:02:38 (276e) | ||
203 | 6 | CLOUIN Loetitia | CREPY TRIATHLON | 01:25:24 | F (4e) | Master (1e) | 00:40:04 (198e) | 02:49:05 (206e) | 03:29:09 (202e) | 00:01:00 (36e) | 01:54:51 (242e) | 01:25:24 (203e) | 01:23:42 (204e) | 00:56:04 (251e) | 00:58:48 (239e) | ||
236 | 108 | NORMAND Nicolas | CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON | 01:27:33 | M (223e) | Senior (94e) | 00:36:00 (89e) | 02:50:44 (219e) | 03:26:43 (182e) | 00:02:10 (204e) | 01:55:11 (243e) | 01:27:33 (236e) | 01:23:11 (196e) | 00:59:01 (298e) | 00:56:10 (201e) | ||
274 | 113 | DHOTE Thierry | CONCORDE CLUB TRIATHLON ST SAULVE | 01:30:32 | M (258e) | Master (152e) | 00:40:21 (204e) | 03:00:41 (282e) | 03:41:01 (266e) | 00:04:37 (358e) | 01:55:19 (244e) | 01:30:32 (274e) | 01:30:10 (283e) | 00:56:03 (249e) | 00:59:17 (245e) | ||
349 | 387 | ROUVIER Didier | 01:40:35 | M (321e) | Master (198e) | 00:49:51 (342e) | 03:15:05 (340e) | 04:04:56 (349e) | 00:03:20 (322e) | 01:55:20 (245e) | 01:40:35 (349e) | 01:34:31 (326e) | 00:52:32 (187e) | 01:02:48 (280e) | |||
180 | 213 | LOPES Christophe | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 01:24:09 | M (171e) | Master (88e) | 00:42:40 (265e) | 02:47:26 (187e) | 03:30:06 (213e) | 00:02:56 (303e) | 01:55:22 (246e) | 01:24:09 (180e) | 01:23:17 (199e) | 00:56:09 (253e) | 00:59:13 (243e) | ||
314 | 339 | CHAHED Sadri | 01:34:24 | M (293e) | Master (178e) | 00:34:21 (55e) | 03:10:44 (327e) | 03:45:05 (288e) | 00:03:08 (311e) | 01:55:36 (247e) | 01:34:24 (314e) | 01:36:21 (334e) | 00:58:15 (289e) | 00:57:22 (221e) | |||
39 | 284 | CARBONNIER Quentin | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 01:13:51 | M (36e) | Senior (26e) | 00:47:43 (316e) | 02:30:47 (57e) | 03:18:29 (135e) | 00:02:10 (199e) | 01:55:53 (248e) | 01:13:51 (39e) | 01:16:56 (91e) | 00:55:59 (247e) | 00:59:54 (251e) | ||
347 | 11 | DUDA Apolline | EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB | 01:39:43 | F (20e) | Senior (9e) | 00:41:09 (228e) | 03:10:26 (326e) | 03:51:35 (311e) | 00:03:24 (327e) | 01:55:55 (249e) | 01:39:43 (347e) | 01:30:44 (288e) | 00:59:07 (300e) | 00:56:48 (213e) | ||
127 | 309 | LAVOUE Philippe | VAL ANDRE TRIATHLON | 01:20:35 | M (120e) | Master (55e) | 00:38:43 (169e) | 02:39:34 (127e) | 03:18:17 (132e) | 00:01:46 (134e) | 01:56:08 (250e) | 01:20:35 (127e) | 01:19:00 (127e) | 00:56:03 (250e) | 01:00:06 (253e) | ||
285 | 344 | LE PENNEC Pierre | 01:31:13 | M (266e) | Master (157e) | 00:45:48 (305e) | 03:04:12 (305e) | 03:49:59 (305e) | 00:01:43 (129e) | 01:56:13 (251e) | 01:31:13 (285e) | 01:32:59 (313e) | 00:54:46 (228e) | 01:01:27 (262e) | |||
334 | 33 | ARTUS Helene | 01:36:45 | F (19e) | Master (9e) | 00:54:16 (355e) | 03:05:23 (309e) | 03:59:38 (337e) | 00:03:23 (324e) | 01:56:17 (252e) | 01:36:45 (334e) | 01:28:39 (270e) | 00:59:11 (302e) | 00:57:06 (219e) | |||
238 | 233 | KOLASIAK Mathieu | SMAC TRIATHLON | 01:27:45 | M (225e) | Senior (95e) | 00:40:46 (218e) | 03:00:09 (280e) | 03:40:54 (264e) | 00:02:06 (189e) | 01:56:26 (253e) | 01:27:45 (238e) | 01:32:25 (309e) | 00:54:30 (218e) | 01:01:57 (268e) | ||
175 | 168 | MEEUS Peter | ITU - BEL | 01:23:38 | M (166e) | Master (83e) | 00:44:42 (297e) | 02:45:25 (166e) | 03:30:07 (214e) | 00:02:29 (258e) | 01:56:51 (254e) | 01:23:38 (175e) | 01:21:48 (175e) | 00:57:00 (262e) | 00:59:52 (250e) | ||
344 | 141 | JULVE Laurent | E.C. SARTROUVILLE | 01:39:15 | M (317e) | Master (195e) | 00:42:21 (257e) | 03:13:39 (339e) | 03:56:00 (325e) | 00:03:47 (339e) | 01:56:56 (255e) | 01:39:15 (344e) | 01:34:24 (325e) | 00:59:18 (304e) | 00:57:39 (226e) | ||
138 | 230 | GUERIN Arnaud | SENS TRIATHLON | 01:21:03 | M (131e) | Master (62e) | 00:34:17 (54e) | 02:39:52 (129e) | 03:14:08 (99e) | 00:01:52 (149e) | 01:57:02 (256e) | 01:21:03 (138e) | 01:18:50 (119e) | 00:58:22 (291e) | 00:58:40 (237e) | ||
218 | 420 | PLANTEFEVE Gaetan | 01:26:10 | M (206e) | Master (114e) | 00:50:59 (345e) | 02:52:42 (228e) | 03:43:41 (281e) | 00:02:43 (281e) | 01:57:06 (257e) | 01:26:10 (218e) | 01:26:33 (242e) | 00:54:40 (224e) | 01:02:26 (272e) | |||
364 | 331 | TARANTOLA Fabien | WILD TEAM TRIATHLON | 01:48:05 | M (332e) | Senior (120e) | 00:54:24 (356e) | 03:41:22 (366e) | 04:35:45 (368e) | 00:01:36 (105e) | 01:57:06 (258e) | 01:48:05 (364e) | 01:53:17 (370e) | 00:58:02 (281e) | 00:59:05 (241e) | ||
275 | 2 | SAUDER Gaelle | ASPTT MULHOUSE TRI | 01:30:36 | F (9e) | Senior (6e) | 00:33:02 (33e) | 03:02:11 (288e) | 03:35:13 (236e) | 00:01:35 (100e) | 01:57:07 (259e) | 01:30:36 (275e) | 01:31:35 (298e) | 00:55:35 (244e) | 01:01:32 (263e) | ||
312 | 374 | BUTEZ Gatien | 01:34:16 | M (291e) | Senior (110e) | 00:43:04 (274e) | 03:11:27 (331e) | 03:54:30 (320e) | 00:03:13 (315e) | 01:57:20 (260e) | 01:34:16 (312e) | 01:37:11 (336e) | 00:54:20 (215e) | 01:03:00 (282e) | |||
365 | 354 | MINOT Alexandre | 02:03:35 | M (333e) | Senior (121e) | 00:35:50 (82e) | 03:44:55 (368e) | 04:20:44 (362e) | 00:02:58 (305e) | 01:57:23 (261e) | 02:03:35 (365e) | 01:41:20 (351e) | 00:58:09 (286e) | 00:59:14 (244e) | |||
328 | 509 | KOHLER TEAM . | 01:36:23 | M (303e) | Relais (5e) | 00:44:15 (289e) | 03:16:20 (344e) | 04:00:35 (339e) | 00:01:03 (42e) | 01:57:30 (262e) | 01:36:23 (328e) | 01:39:58 (345e) | 00:58:45 (294e) | 00:58:45 (238e) | |||
329 | 502 | LES M&MS CRISPY . | 01:36:25 | F (18e) | Relais (2e) | 00:38:10 (157e) | 03:19:23 (350e) | 03:57:33 (329e) | 00:01:25 (70e) | 01:57:40 (263e) | 01:36:25 (329e) | 01:42:59 (357e) | 00:55:59 (248e) | 01:01:41 (264e) | |||
336 | 357 | WALLYN Grégory | 01:37:09 | M (309e) | Master (190e) | 00:53:21 (351e) | 03:10:14 (325e) | 04:03:34 (345e) | 00:04:04 (349e) | 01:57:59 (264e) | 01:37:09 (336e) | 01:33:05 (315e) | 00:56:09 (254e) | 01:01:50 (267e) | |||
210 | 211 | EMORINE Pascal | OXYGENE PSA | 01:25:53 | M (198e) | Master (107e) | 00:44:44 (298e) | 02:46:02 (174e) | 03:30:45 (217e) | 00:02:20 (233e) | 01:58:22 (265e) | 01:25:53 (210e) | 01:20:09 (146e) | 00:54:13 (212e) | 01:04:09 (295e) | ||
272 | 288 | JACQUET Philippe | TRIATHLON CLUB IBM PARIS | 01:30:22 | M (256e) | Master (151e) | 00:37:59 (152e) | 03:02:20 (290e) | 03:40:19 (257e) | 00:02:31 (260e) | 01:58:26 (266e) | 01:30:22 (272e) | 01:31:59 (305e) | 00:57:16 (268e) | 01:01:10 (258e) | ||
326 | 19 | BOURGAIN Cécile | STADE FRANCAIS | 01:35:44 | F (17e) | Master (8e) | 00:52:16 (347e) | 03:07:17 (313e) | 03:59:32 (336e) | 00:01:47 (138e) | 01:58:29 (267e) | 01:35:44 (326e) | 01:31:33 (297e) | 00:58:59 (297e) | 00:59:30 (247e) | ||
309 | 336 | CHALLAND Thierry | 01:33:47 | M (288e) | Senior (109e) | 00:45:50 (307e) | 03:04:57 (306e) | 03:50:46 (307e) | 00:04:26 (356e) | 01:58:34 (268e) | 01:33:47 (309e) | 01:31:10 (293e) | 00:54:59 (231e) | 01:03:35 (291e) | |||
318 | 367 | DUBREUIL Cyrille | 01:34:58 | M (296e) | Master (181e) | 00:49:17 (336e) | 03:08:35 (318e) | 03:57:51 (331e) | 00:04:19 (354e) | 01:58:51 (269e) | 01:34:58 (318e) | 01:33:37 (319e) | 00:58:09 (285e) | 01:00:43 (256e) | |||
305 | 376 | LE ROUX Pierre-yves | 01:33:20 | M (284e) | Master (173e) | 00:53:24 (352e) | 03:05:26 (310e) | 03:58:49 (334e) | 00:05:25 (365e) | 01:59:21 (270e) | 01:33:20 (305e) | 01:32:07 (306e) | 00:56:05 (252e) | 01:03:16 (284e) | |||
323 | 278 | VIET Antoine | TRIATHLON CLUB DE L`OMOIS | 01:35:36 | M (299e) | Master (183e) | 00:42:10 (251e) | 03:16:20 (343e) | 03:58:30 (333e) | 00:02:44 (284e) | 01:59:23 (271e) | 01:35:36 (323e) | 01:40:45 (349e) | 00:57:15 (266e) | 01:02:08 (270e) | ||
341 | 364 | MACIOCIA Nicolas | 01:38:53 | M (314e) | Senior (114e) | 00:49:26 (338e) | 03:19:10 (349e) | 04:08:36 (353e) | 00:03:48 (340e) | 01:59:41 (272e) | 01:38:53 (341e) | 01:40:18 (348e) | 00:58:19 (290e) | 01:01:23 (261e) | |||
324 | 412 | COMBERIEN Dominique | 01:35:37 | M (300e) | Master (184e) | 00:40:45 (217e) | 03:07:15 (312e) | 03:48:00 (297e) | 00:02:17 (227e) | 01:59:42 (273e) | 01:35:37 (324e) | 01:31:38 (301e) | 00:57:09 (265e) | 01:02:34 (274e) | |||
359 | 7 | GIOVANGRANDI Charlotte | CREPY TRIATHLON | 01:42:13 | F (23e) | Senior (12e) | 00:38:23 (162e) | 03:28:14 (360e) | 04:06:37 (351e) | 00:02:23 (240e) | 01:59:47 (274e) | 01:42:13 (359e) | 01:46:01 (364e) | 00:58:05 (283e) | 01:01:43 (266e) | ||
133 | 96 | THIEURMEL Damien | BEAUMONT TRIATHLON | 01:20:45 | M (126e) | Master (60e) | 00:43:01 (272e) | 02:43:53 (155e) | 03:26:53 (184e) | 00:01:41 (121e) | 01:59:55 (275e) | 01:20:45 (133e) | 01:23:09 (195e) | 00:52:43 (190e) | 01:07:13 (318e) | ||
273 | 385 | DUBOIS Maxime | 01:30:29 | M (257e) | Senior (102e) | 00:48:39 (327e) | 02:57:33 (262e) | 03:46:12 (293e) | 00:02:00 (170e) | 01:59:58 (276e) | 01:30:29 (273e) | 01:27:05 (250e) | 00:56:34 (256e) | 01:03:25 (287e) | |||
245 | 190 | D HALLENDRE Charles | LICENCE INDIV | 01:28:06 | M (232e) | Master (132e) | 00:40:02 (195e) | 02:52:32 (226e) | 03:32:34 (222e) | 00:04:03 (347e) | 02:00:02 (277e) | 01:28:06 (245e) | 01:24:26 (213e) | 00:55:50 (245e) | 01:04:13 (297e) | ||
270 | 59 | TADJENE Karim | AM SAP | 01:30:20 | M (254e) | Master (149e) | 00:37:23 (138e) | 02:59:52 (277e) | 03:37:14 (247e) | 00:02:56 (301e) | 02:00:06 (278e) | 01:30:20 (270e) | 01:29:32 (276e) | 00:56:40 (258e) | 01:03:26 (288e) | ||
254 | 27 | TOULEMONDE Camille | VO2 TRIATHLON | 01:28:58 | F (7e) | Senior (5e) | 00:36:08 (95e) | 02:53:48 (236e) | 03:29:55 (210e) | 00:02:00 (171e) | 02:00:24 (279e) | 01:28:58 (254e) | 01:24:50 (217e) | 00:59:38 (309e) | 01:00:46 (257e) | ||
361 | 220 | TACK Olivier | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 01:45:20 | M (329e) | Master (204e) | 00:49:03 (330e) | 03:28:00 (359e) | 04:17:03 (360e) | 00:02:16 (225e) | 02:00:44 (280e) | 01:45:20 (361e) | 01:42:40 (356e) | 00:58:04 (282e) | 01:02:41 (277e) | ||
263 | 247 | LETAN Emmanuel | TEAM WELLNESS | 01:29:51 | M (247e) | Master (143e) | 00:44:01 (286e) | 02:56:59 (259e) | 03:40:59 (265e) | 00:03:18 (318e) | 02:00:45 (281e) | 01:29:51 (263e) | 01:27:09 (251e) | 00:58:00 (279e) | 01:02:46 (279e) | ||
363 | 424 | VAN GOETHEM Max | 01:47:18 | M (331e) | Senior (119e) | 00:43:58 (284e) | 03:31:08 (364e) | 04:15:06 (358e) | 00:04:09 (350e) | 02:00:49 (282e) | 01:47:18 (363e) | 01:43:50 (358e) | 00:54:41 (225e) | 01:06:09 (314e) | |||
366 | 4 | GUILLAUME Sandrine | CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 | 02:04:15 | F (24e) | Master (10e) | 00:55:17 (362e) | 03:48:11 (369e) | 04:43:27 (369e) | 00:05:57 (369e) | 02:00:49 (283e) | 02:04:15 (366e) | 01:43:56 (359e) | 01:01:29 (324e) | 00:59:21 (246e) | ||
348 | 83 | LOUIS Guillaume | ASTRE CREILLOIS | 01:40:16 | M (320e) | Senior (116e) | 00:46:29 (309e) | 03:17:35 (347e) | 04:04:03 (347e) | 00:02:08 (195e) | 02:00:50 (284e) | 01:40:16 (348e) | 01:37:19 (338e) | 00:57:16 (267e) | 01:03:35 (290e) | ||
259 | 416 | DUPERRON Laurent | 01:29:30 | M (244e) | Master (140e) | 00:44:37 (295e) | 02:55:17 (249e) | 03:39:53 (255e) | 00:02:43 (282e) | 02:01:14 (285e) | 01:29:30 (259e) | 01:25:47 (234e) | 00:59:52 (312e) | 01:01:22 (260e) | |||
202 | 306 | CHATELAIN Loic | U.S. HAM TRIATHLON | 01:25:21 | M (191e) | Senior (86e) | 00:42:52 (268e) | 02:54:44 (243e) | 03:37:35 (251e) | 00:01:56 (159e) | 02:01:21 (286e) | 01:25:21 (202e) | 01:29:23 (275e) | 00:57:55 (277e) | 01:03:27 (289e) | ||
299 | 401 | LE FICHOUX Edouard | 01:32:15 | M (278e) | Master (168e) | 00:42:18 (254e) | 03:03:24 (296e) | 03:45:42 (292e) | 00:02:54 (299e) | 02:01:25 (287e) | 01:32:15 (299e) | 01:31:09 (292e) | 00:58:01 (280e) | 01:03:24 (286e) | |||
357 | 18 | BOVE Flora | SMAC TRIATHLON | 01:41:58 | F (22e) | Senior (11e) | 00:43:21 (277e) | 03:28:33 (362e) | 04:11:53 (355e) | 00:02:51 (297e) | 02:01:26 (288e) | 01:41:58 (357e) | 01:46:35 (366e) | 00:57:50 (276e) | 01:03:36 (293e) | ||
217 | 342 | JOUANNE Eric | 01:26:09 | M (205e) | Master (113e) | 00:43:11 (275e) | 02:53:28 (233e) | 03:36:39 (244e) | 00:02:49 (292e) | 02:01:35 (289e) | 01:26:09 (217e) | 01:27:19 (256e) | 00:58:00 (278e) | 01:03:36 (292e) | |||
115 | 248 | COURTEL Cédric | TEAM WELLNESS | 01:19:32 | M (108e) | Senior (61e) | 00:34:53 (64e) | 02:38:23 (116e) | 03:13:16 (90e) | 00:02:27 (252e) | 02:01:42 (290e) | 01:19:32 (115e) | 01:18:52 (120e) | 00:57:18 (270e) | 01:04:25 (303e) | ||
242 | 111 | PESTIAUX Stéphane | CONCORDE CLUB TRIATHLON ST SAULVE | 01:28:02 | M (229e) | Master (129e) | 00:40:21 (205e) | 02:55:06 (245e) | 03:35:27 (240e) | 00:03:25 (329e) | 02:01:47 (291e) | 01:28:02 (242e) | 01:27:05 (249e) | 00:59:18 (305e) | 01:02:29 (273e) | ||
277 | 352 | GRESSEL Patrick | 01:30:39 | M (260e) | Master (153e) | 00:44:08 (287e) | 02:57:55 (266e) | 03:42:02 (274e) | 00:03:34 (333e) | 02:01:48 (292e) | 01:30:39 (277e) | 01:27:16 (254e) | 00:58:07 (284e) | 01:03:41 (294e) | |||
300 | 262 | PRUVREL Stephan | TOBESPORT | 01:32:19 | M (279e) | Master (169e) | 00:36:26 (111e) | 02:57:41 (264e) | 03:34:07 (229e) | 00:02:24 (248e) | 02:01:53 (293e) | 01:32:19 (300e) | 01:25:23 (226e) | 00:59:50 (311e) | 01:02:04 (269e) | ||
220 | 266 | BACHER Remi | TOBESPORT | 01:26:16 | M (208e) | Master (116e) | 00:37:55 (151e) | 02:49:16 (211e) | 03:27:10 (186e) | 00:03:19 (319e) | 02:02:02 (294e) | 01:26:16 (220e) | 01:23:00 (191e) | 00:59:28 (306e) | 01:02:35 (275e) | ||
197 | 117 | LELONG Olivier | CONCORDE CLUB TRIATHLON ST SAULVE | 01:25:02 | M (187e) | Master (101e) | 00:32:15 (27e) | 02:48:52 (205e) | 03:21:07 (146e) | 00:03:23 (325e) | 02:02:23 (295e) | 01:25:02 (197e) | 01:23:50 (208e) | 00:53:27 (199e) | 01:08:56 (331e) | ||
327 | 222 | ROBERT Régis | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 01:35:51 | M (302e) | Master (186e) | 00:44:45 (299e) | 03:07:59 (316e) | 03:52:43 (313e) | 00:02:34 (264e) | 02:02:36 (296e) | 01:35:51 (327e) | 01:32:08 (307e) | 01:01:26 (322e) | 01:01:10 (259e) | ||
58 | 287 | MIESZANIEC François | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 01:15:42 | M (54e) | Senior (37e) | 00:34:54 (66e) | 02:34:15 (81e) | 03:09:09 (69e) | 00:03:26 (330e) | 02:02:37 (297e) | 01:15:42 (58e) | 01:18:34 (111e) | 00:54:19 (213e) | 01:08:18 (325e) | ||
295 | 21 | FURTAK Sandra | TRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY | 01:31:50 | F (13e) | Master (5e) | 00:49:05 (332e) | 02:59:07 (274e) | 03:48:11 (299e) | 00:02:11 (213e) | 02:02:40 (298e) | 01:31:50 (295e) | 01:27:17 (255e) | 00:59:54 (313e) | 01:02:46 (278e) | ||
325 | 188 | DE CARDES Cyrille | LICENCE INDIV | 01:35:39 | M (301e) | Master (185e) | 00:43:46 (281e) | 03:09:37 (324e) | 03:53:22 (315e) | 00:06:06 (370e) | 02:02:51 (299e) | 01:35:39 (325e) | 01:33:58 (322e) | 00:59:32 (307e) | 01:03:19 (285e) | ||
164 | 103 | DELVILLE Jeremy | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 01:23:03 | M (155e) | Senior (79e) | 00:44:19 (290e) | 02:48:13 (197e) | 03:32:31 (221e) | 00:01:42 (123e) | 02:02:54 (300e) | 01:23:03 (164e) | 01:25:10 (225e) | 00:58:13 (288e) | 01:04:42 (306e) | ||
206 | 273 | MARCHAND Matthieu | TRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY | 01:25:36 | M (194e) | Master (105e) | 00:40:02 (196e) | 02:47:46 (191e) | 03:27:48 (191e) | 00:01:43 (131e) | 02:02:56 (301e) | 01:25:36 (206e) | 01:22:10 (181e) | 00:58:45 (293e) | 01:04:12 (296e) | ||
198 | 151 | SERVOISE Richard | FLANDRE LYS TRIATHLON | 01:25:02 | M (188e) | Master (102e) | 00:36:08 (99e) | 02:50:38 (218e) | 03:26:46 (183e) | 00:02:46 (288e) | 02:03:02 (302e) | 01:25:02 (198e) | 01:25:36 (230e) | 00:58:47 (295e) | 01:04:16 (299e) | ||
278 | 26 | COSTA Sophie | U.S. HAM TRIATHLON | 01:30:41 | F (10e) | Master (3e) | 00:40:27 (208e) | 02:57:35 (263e) | 03:38:01 (252e) | 00:01:34 (96e) | 02:03:06 (303e) | 01:30:41 (278e) | 01:26:54 (244e) | 01:00:14 (317e) | 01:02:52 (281e) | ||
308 | 260 | THOLLON Vincent joseph | TOBESPORT | 01:33:39 | M (287e) | Master (175e) | 00:33:03 (34e) | 03:07:20 (314e) | 03:40:23 (258e) | 00:02:29 (256e) | 02:03:07 (304e) | 01:33:39 (308e) | 01:33:41 (320e) | 00:57:02 (263e) | 01:06:06 (312e) | ||
356 | 46 | ROBERT Alain | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 01:41:58 | M (326e) | Master (201e) | 00:55:31 (364e) | 03:22:11 (353e) | 04:17:42 (361e) | 00:03:19 (321e) | 02:03:34 (305e) | 01:41:58 (356e) | 01:40:14 (347e) | 00:59:11 (301e) | 01:04:24 (302e) | ||
148 | 275 | COURTOIS Ludovic | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 01:21:43 | M (140e) | Master (65e) | 00:40:07 (199e) | 02:46:35 (178e) | 03:26:42 (181e) | 00:01:37 (111e) | 02:03:48 (306e) | 01:21:43 (148e) | 01:24:53 (218e) | 00:55:16 (237e) | 01:08:33 (327e) | ||
181 | 519 | LES VQEDS . | 01:24:13 | F (2e) | Relais (1e) | 00:37:37 (145e) | 02:52:21 (225e) | 03:29:58 (211e) | 00:01:00 (38e) | 02:03:56 (307e) | 01:24:13 (181e) | 01:28:09 (265e) | 00:59:40 (310e) | 01:04:16 (300e) | |||
83 | 232 | DEBART Antoine | SMAC TRIATHLON | 01:17:37 | M (76e) | Master (25e) | 00:40:36 (212e) | 02:33:06 (73e) | 03:13:41 (96e) | 00:03:05 (310e) | 02:04:22 (308e) | 01:17:37 (83e) | 01:15:29 (74e) | 00:54:29 (217e) | 01:09:53 (335e) | ||
229 | 149 | HURST Sean | EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB | 01:26:50 | M (216e) | Master (122e) | 00:48:51 (329e) | 02:56:35 (258e) | 03:45:25 (290e) | 00:02:38 (273e) | 02:04:23 (309e) | 01:26:50 (229e) | 01:29:45 (279e) | 00:58:55 (296e) | 01:05:29 (309e) | ||
367 | 20 | MEVEL Armelle | TOBESPORT | 02:06:57 | F (25e) | Senior (13e) | 00:49:19 (337e) | 03:42:01 (367e) | 04:31:20 (367e) | 00:02:23 (241e) | 02:04:28 (310e) | 02:06:57 (367e) | 01:35:05 (329e) | 01:00:13 (316e) | 01:04:16 (298e) | ||
279 | 29 | POUPARD Geraldine | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 01:30:52 | F (11e) | Master (4e) | 00:44:23 (292e) | 03:02:07 (285e) | 03:46:29 (294e) | 00:02:14 (222e) | 02:04:38 (311e) | 01:30:52 (279e) | 01:31:15 (294e) | 01:01:36 (326e) | 01:03:03 (283e) | ||
358 | 272 | PARASSOURAMANE Coumar | TOBESPORT | 01:41:59 | M (327e) | Master (202e) | 00:59:21 (366e) | 03:24:14 (355e) | 04:23:35 (364e) | 00:02:50 (296e) | 02:04:40 (312e) | 01:41:59 (358e) | 01:42:16 (355e) | 01:00:13 (315e) | 01:04:28 (304e) | ||
190 | 58 | AUBERT Fabien | AM SAP | 01:24:38 | M (180e) | Master (96e) | 00:41:09 (227e) | 02:47:01 (183e) | 03:28:09 (196e) | 00:02:10 (202e) | 02:05:11 (313e) | 01:24:38 (190e) | 01:22:23 (182e) | 00:58:29 (292e) | 01:06:43 (317e) | ||
177 | 87 | BARTHET David | B TRI | 01:23:53 | M (168e) | Master (85e) | 00:46:48 (311e) | 02:47:43 (190e) | 03:34:31 (233e) | 00:02:01 (174e) | 02:05:20 (314e) | 01:23:53 (177e) | 01:23:51 (209e) | 00:59:15 (303e) | 01:06:06 (311e) | ||
155 | 104 | FERNANDES Nuno | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 01:22:30 | M (146e) | Master (69e) | 00:53:19 (350e) | 02:43:54 (156e) | 03:37:13 (246e) | 00:02:36 (266e) | 02:05:37 (315e) | 01:22:30 (155e) | 01:21:25 (168e) | 00:57:33 (271e) | 01:08:04 (323e) | ||
296 | 404 | ESCHASSERIAUX Ghislain | 01:31:53 | M (275e) | Master (165e) | 00:48:32 (324e) | 03:05:13 (307e) | 03:53:44 (316e) | 00:05:47 (367e) | 02:05:37 (316e) | 01:31:53 (296e) | 01:33:20 (317e) | 01:03:12 (338e) | 01:02:25 (271e) | |||
282 | 57 | KHALVATI Alireza | AM SAP | 01:31:00 | M (263e) | Master (156e) | 00:40:43 (215e) | 03:02:08 (286e) | 03:42:51 (277e) | 00:02:38 (275e) | 02:06:04 (317e) | 01:31:00 (282e) | 01:31:09 (291e) | 01:00:00 (314e) | 01:06:04 (310e) | ||
283 | 137 | DJEARAMIN Ganesh | DB COACHING TRIATHLON | 01:31:05 | M (264e) | Senior (104e) | 00:35:16 (72e) | 02:59:06 (273e) | 03:34:21 (232e) | 00:02:36 (268e) | 02:06:09 (318e) | 01:31:05 (283e) | 01:28:01 (264e) | 01:04:28 (345e) | 01:01:42 (265e) | ||
222 | 124 | CHORON Michel | CREPY TRIATHLON | 01:26:38 | M (210e) | Master (118e) | 00:41:28 (232e) | 02:52:32 (227e) | 03:34:00 (228e) | 00:01:42 (125e) | 02:06:49 (319e) | 01:26:38 (222e) | 01:25:55 (236e) | 01:02:26 (330e) | 01:04:24 (301e) | ||
297 | 112 | DRUELLE Emmanuel | CONCORDE CLUB TRIATHLON ST SAULVE | 01:32:07 | M (276e) | Master (166e) | 00:37:25 (141e) | 03:12:14 (334e) | 03:49:39 (303e) | 00:02:24 (242e) | 02:07:07 (320e) | 01:32:07 (297e) | 01:40:08 (346e) | 00:58:11 (287e) | 01:08:57 (332e) | ||
368 | 34 | POTRATZ Virginia anne | 02:17:45 | F (26e) | Senior (14e) | 01:00:43 (369e) | 04:08:45 (370e) | 05:09:27 (370e) | 00:02:32 (261e) | 02:07:23 (321e) | 02:17:45 (368e) | 01:51:01 (369e) | 01:02:08 (328e) | 01:05:16 (308e) | |||
355 | 338 | BON Domicile | 01:41:53 | M (325e) | Master (200e) | 01:00:45 (370e) | 03:27:12 (357e) | 04:27:56 (365e) | 00:04:01 (345e) | 02:07:30 (322e) | 01:41:53 (355e) | 01:45:19 (362e) | 01:02:42 (332e) | 01:04:48 (307e) | |||
317 | 14 | THOMAS Estelle | LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON | 01:34:58 | F (14e) | Senior (8e) | 00:42:21 (258e) | 03:12:35 (336e) | 03:54:56 (323e) | 00:02:11 (212e) | 02:07:34 (323e) | 01:34:58 (317e) | 01:37:38 (341e) | 01:01:28 (323e) | 01:06:06 (313e) | ||
313 | 389 | DUPONT Romain | 01:34:22 | M (292e) | Senior (111e) | 00:48:24 (321e) | 03:12:47 (337e) | 04:01:10 (340e) | 00:01:37 (110e) | 02:07:52 (324e) | 01:34:22 (313e) | 01:38:25 (343e) | 00:57:17 (269e) | 01:10:36 (338e) | |||
340 | 63 | MARILLIER Pierre | AMIENS TRIATHLON | 01:37:50 | M (313e) | Senior (113e) | 00:41:21 (231e) | 03:22:41 (354e) | 04:04:02 (346e) | 00:03:54 (343e) | 02:08:17 (325e) | 01:37:50 (340e) | 01:44:51 (361e) | 01:00:20 (318e) | 01:07:57 (321e) | ||
224 | 283 | DEBAS Eric | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 01:26:42 | M (212e) | Master (120e) | 00:40:58 (223e) | 02:54:28 (241e) | 03:35:26 (239e) | 00:02:25 (250e) | 02:08:28 (326e) | 01:26:42 (224e) | 01:27:47 (261e) | 01:02:15 (329e) | 01:06:14 (315e) | ||
189 | 265 | LANNUZEL Henri | TOBESPORT | 01:24:36 | M (179e) | Master (95e) | 00:38:27 (163e) | 02:47:18 (185e) | 03:25:45 (170e) | 00:02:06 (190e) | 02:09:33 (327e) | 01:24:36 (189e) | 01:22:43 (187e) | 01:00:56 (320e) | 01:08:38 (329e) | ||
199 | 106 | PAUCHET Jérémy | BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON | 01:25:05 | M (189e) | Senior (84e) | 00:48:41 (328e) | 02:48:26 (201e) | 03:37:07 (245e) | 00:02:28 (254e) | 02:09:43 (328e) | 01:25:05 (199e) | 01:23:22 (202e) | 00:55:18 (239e) | 01:14:26 (350e) | ||
321 | 28 | GRUSON Helene | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 01:35:29 | F (16e) | Master (7e) | 00:48:07 (319e) | 03:09:04 (320e) | 03:57:11 (328e) | 00:02:04 (184e) | 02:09:55 (329e) | 01:35:29 (321e) | 01:33:36 (318e) | 01:00:51 (319e) | 01:09:05 (333e) | ||
315 | 291 | VOELTZEL Eric | TRIATHLON CLUB SOISSONS | 01:34:34 | M (294e) | Master (179e) | 00:59:25 (367e) | 03:03:26 (297e) | 04:02:50 (344e) | 00:02:37 (269e) | 02:10:06 (330e) | 01:34:34 (315e) | 01:28:53 (272e) | 01:01:30 (325e) | 01:08:36 (328e) | ||
237 | 114 | BILLEMONT Cédric | CONCORDE CLUB TRIATHLON ST SAULVE | 01:27:41 | M (224e) | Master (126e) | 00:42:43 (266e) | 02:57:48 (265e) | 03:40:30 (260e) | 00:02:38 (274e) | 02:10:29 (331e) | 01:27:41 (237e) | 01:30:07 (281e) | 00:59:03 (299e) | 01:11:27 (342e) | ||
196 | 307 | SARASY Jean-philippe | UNION ATHLETIQUE SOCIETE GENERALE | 01:24:59 | M (186e) | Master (100e) | 00:41:45 (240e) | 02:46:51 (180e) | 03:28:35 (200e) | 00:02:57 (304e) | 02:10:44 (332e) | 01:24:59 (196e) | 01:21:53 (177e) | 00:59:33 (308e) | 01:11:11 (340e) | ||
342 | 138 | TAUZIET Didier | DRAVEIL TRIATHLON 2000 | 01:38:58 | M (315e) | Master (194e) | 00:55:05 (359e) | 03:10:48 (328e) | 04:05:53 (350e) | 00:04:15 (352e) | 02:10:53 (333e) | 01:38:58 (342e) | 01:31:50 (302e) | 01:03:00 (336e) | 01:07:53 (320e) | ||
362 | 334 | BILLAUDET Herve | 01:45:45 | M (330e) | Master (205e) | 00:49:04 (331e) | 03:32:15 (365e) | 04:21:18 (363e) | 00:03:19 (320e) | 02:11:28 (334e) | 01:45:45 (362e) | 01:46:30 (365e) | 01:01:26 (321e) | 01:10:03 (336e) | |||
304 | 373 | BACQ Eric | 01:33:13 | M (283e) | Master (172e) | 00:48:30 (323e) | 03:08:38 (319e) | 03:57:07 (327e) | 00:03:05 (308e) | 02:11:33 (335e) | 01:33:13 (304e) | 01:35:25 (332e) | 01:03:57 (340e) | 01:07:37 (319e) | |||
352 | 399 | MORGENTHALER Jérémy | 01:41:12 | M (323e) | Senior (117e) | 00:34:23 (56e) | 03:28:14 (361e) | 04:02:37 (343e) | 00:04:55 (362e) | 02:11:54 (336e) | 01:41:12 (352e) | 01:47:02 (367e) | 01:05:32 (349e) | 01:06:22 (316e) | |||
289 | 53 | DAVAINE Olivier | A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON | 01:31:35 | M (269e) | Master (159e) | 00:48:20 (320e) | 03:00:39 (281e) | 03:48:58 (302e) | 00:03:01 (306e) | 02:12:23 (337e) | 01:31:35 (289e) | 01:29:04 (274e) | 01:04:09 (341e) | 01:08:14 (324e) | ||
354 | 333 | PECOURT Corentin | 01:41:49 | M (324e) | Senior (118e) | 00:43:24 (279e) | 03:27:25 (358e) | 04:10:48 (354e) | 00:05:49 (368e) | 02:12:27 (338e) | 01:41:49 (354e) | 01:45:36 (363e) | 01:04:25 (344e) | 01:08:02 (322e) | |||
221 | 360 | QUEMENEUR Alan | 01:26:23 | M (209e) | Master (117e) | 00:37:21 (137e) | 02:56:10 (256e) | 03:33:30 (225e) | 00:03:09 (312e) | 02:12:34 (339e) | 01:26:23 (221e) | 01:29:47 (280e) | 01:02:47 (335e) | 01:09:48 (334e) | |||
241 | 175 | AUVRAY Stéphane | ITU - USA | 01:27:58 | M (228e) | Master (128e) | 00:42:24 (260e) | 02:59:20 (275e) | 03:41:43 (272e) | 00:03:02 (307e) | 02:13:05 (340e) | 01:27:58 (241e) | 01:31:22 (295e) | 01:02:46 (334e) | 01:10:19 (337e) | ||
292 | 152 | ESCUDERO Xavier | HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM | 01:31:42 | M (272e) | Master (162e) | 00:41:19 (230e) | 03:03:11 (293e) | 03:44:29 (285e) | 00:02:42 (279e) | 02:13:12 (341e) | 01:31:42 (292e) | 01:31:29 (296e) | 01:04:46 (347e) | 01:08:27 (326e) | ||
260 | 148 | MORET Xavier | EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON | 01:29:31 | M (245e) | Master (141e) | 00:39:43 (184e) | 03:03:39 (301e) | 03:43:22 (278e) | 00:02:12 (214e) | 02:14:12 (342e) | 01:29:31 (260e) | 01:34:08 (323e) | 01:01:44 (327e) | 01:12:29 (346e) | ||
291 | 71 | RIERA Jean | ASTRE CREILLOIS | 01:31:41 | M (271e) | Master (161e) | 00:55:26 (363e) | 02:58:42 (271e) | 03:54:08 (318e) | 00:02:11 (207e) | 02:15:11 (343e) | 01:31:41 (291e) | 01:27:02 (247e) | 01:03:23 (339e) | 01:11:49 (345e) | ||
332 | 251 | QUENTIN Remy | TEAM WELLNESS | 01:36:38 | M (306e) | Master (189e) | 00:48:34 (325e) | 03:18:25 (348e) | 04:06:59 (352e) | 00:03:33 (332e) | 02:15:41 (344e) | 01:36:38 (332e) | 01:41:48 (353e) | 01:04:43 (346e) | 01:10:59 (339e) | ||
255 | 93 | MARLIER Sylvain | BEAUMONT TRIATHLON | 01:29:07 | M (240e) | Senior (100e) | 00:39:56 (190e) | 03:00:57 (284e) | 03:40:52 (261e) | 00:02:56 (302e) | 02:16:45 (345e) | 01:29:07 (255e) | 01:31:50 (303e) | 01:02:44 (333e) | 01:14:01 (348e) | ||
77 | 507 | FRÈRE ET SURS BROUX . | 01:17:04 | X (6e) | Relais (6e) | 00:49:40 (341e) | 02:36:51 (103e) | 03:26:31 (177e) | 00:01:18 (58e) | 02:17:06 (346e) | 01:17:04 (77e) | 01:19:48 (142e) | 01:08:18 (357e) | 01:08:49 (330e) | |||
151 | 506 | BISKTEAM . | 01:21:45 | X (8e) | Relais (8e) | 00:48:37 (326e) | 02:56:08 (255e) | 03:44:45 (286e) | 00:01:09 (46e) | 02:17:58 (347e) | 01:21:45 (151e) | 01:34:23 (324e) | 01:06:26 (350e) | 01:11:33 (343e) | |||
288 | 398 | ROBINEAU Fabrice | 01:31:27 | M (268e) | Master (158e) | 00:41:42 (239e) | 03:03:58 (303e) | 03:45:40 (291e) | 00:03:32 (331e) | 02:17:58 (348e) | 01:31:27 (288e) | 01:32:32 (310e) | 01:03:11 (337e) | 01:14:48 (351e) | |||
319 | 30 | LIMARE Estelle | YVETOT TRIATHLON | 01:35:05 | F (15e) | Master (6e) | 00:43:22 (278e) | 03:08:09 (317e) | 03:51:30 (310e) | 00:02:19 (229e) | 02:18:45 (349e) | 01:35:05 (319e) | 01:33:05 (314e) | 01:07:27 (353e) | 01:11:18 (341e) | ||
176 | 209 | DEQUI Eric | OXYGENE PSA | 01:23:48 | M (167e) | Master (84e) | 00:39:49 (185e) | 02:46:32 (177e) | 03:26:21 (174e) | 00:02:50 (293e) | 02:19:10 (350e) | 01:23:48 (176e) | 01:22:44 (188e) | 01:07:38 (355e) | 01:11:33 (344e) | ||
303 | 164 | VIVIER Michael | ITU - BEL | 01:32:54 | M (282e) | Master (171e) | 00:58:21 (365e) | 03:03:37 (300e) | 04:01:57 (341e) | 00:02:54 (300e) | 02:19:23 (351e) | 01:32:54 (303e) | 01:30:43 (287e) | 01:05:22 (348e) | 01:14:01 (349e) | ||
294 | 324 | GALENT Patrice | VILLEPINTE TRIATHLON 93 | 01:31:49 | M (274e) | Master (164e) | 00:40:23 (206e) | 03:06:35 (311e) | 03:46:58 (295e) | 00:01:59 (168e) | 02:19:48 (352e) | 01:31:49 (294e) | 01:34:47 (328e) | 01:04:22 (343e) | 01:15:27 (353e) | ||
339 | 393 | PRIGENT Olivier | 01:37:48 | M (312e) | Master (193e) | 01:00:51 (371e) | 03:11:04 (329e) | 04:11:55 (356e) | 00:05:26 (366e) | 02:20:45 (353e) | 01:37:48 (339e) | 01:33:17 (316e) | 01:04:16 (342e) | 01:16:30 (359e) | |||
311 | 346 | BOULAY Frederic | 01:33:59 | M (290e) | Master (177e) | 00:53:26 (353e) | 03:09:08 (321e) | 04:02:33 (342e) | 00:03:25 (328e) | 02:20:54 (354e) | 01:33:59 (311e) | 01:35:10 (331e) | 01:08:04 (356e) | 01:12:51 (347e) | |||
246 | 347 | PASSANI Jean noel | 01:28:15 | M (233e) | Master (133e) | 00:42:05 (246e) | 02:59:52 (278e) | 03:41:57 (273e) | 00:02:26 (251e) | 02:23:03 (355e) | 01:28:15 (246e) | 01:31:38 (300e) | 01:07:29 (354e) | 01:15:34 (354e) | |||
370 | 368 | HANG Sopheak | 02:54:49 | M (335e) | Master (207e) | 00:53:00 (349e) | 02:58:26 (267e) | 03:51:26 (308e) | 00:04:51 (361e) | 02:23:04 (356e) | 02:54:49 (370e) | 00:03:38 (2e) | 01:06:27 (351e) | 01:16:38 (360e) | |||
360 | 238 | GINET Bertrand | STADE FRANCAIS | 01:42:55 | M (328e) | Master (203e) | 00:52:34 (348e) | 03:20:26 (351e) | 04:13:00 (357e) | 00:04:49 (360e) | 02:23:17 (357e) | 01:42:55 (360e) | 01:37:31 (340e) | 01:07:13 (352e) | 01:16:05 (358e) | ||
345 | 127 | LE PROVOST Jean-pierre | CSL ROSNY TRIATHLON | 01:39:18 | M (318e) | Master (196e) | 00:45:49 (306e) | 03:11:54 (333e) | 03:57:42 (330e) | 00:04:30 (357e) | 02:25:19 (358e) | 01:39:18 (345e) | 01:32:37 (311e) | 01:09:44 (359e) | 01:15:35 (355e) | ||
284 | 348 | COSSET Olivier | 01:31:10 | M (265e) | Senior (105e) | 00:38:56 (171e) | 03:12:32 (335e) | 03:51:28 (309e) | 00:02:36 (267e) | 02:26:00 (359e) | 01:31:10 (284e) | 01:41:23 (352e) | 01:02:26 (331e) | 01:23:34 (366e) | |||
268 | 263 | BACH Christophe | TOBESPORT | 01:30:17 | M (252e) | Master (148e) | 00:41:13 (229e) | 03:03:06 (292e) | 03:44:19 (283e) | 00:04:01 (346e) | 02:26:35 (360e) | 01:30:17 (268e) | 01:32:50 (312e) | 01:10:58 (361e) | 01:15:38 (357e) | ||
350 | 258 | FERAIL Jean-claude | TOBESPORT | 01:40:39 | M (322e) | Master (199e) | 00:55:15 (361e) | 03:21:43 (352e) | 04:16:58 (359e) | 00:02:52 (298e) | 02:28:25 (361e) | 01:40:39 (350e) | 01:41:05 (350e) | 01:10:37 (360e) | 01:17:48 (361e) | ||
192 | 371 | DUPONCHELLE Emmanuel | 01:24:45 | M (182e) | Master (98e) | 00:49:31 (340e) | 02:51:35 (224e) | 03:41:06 (267e) | 00:03:45 (338e) | 02:30:42 (362e) | 01:24:45 (192e) | 01:26:51 (243e) | 01:15:53 (367e) | 01:14:50 (352e) | |||
298 | 76 | FLORES-GARCIA Michel | ASTRE CREILLOIS | 01:32:15 | M (277e) | Master (167e) | 00:50:18 (343e) | 03:09:31 (323e) | 03:59:48 (338e) | 00:01:58 (165e) | 02:31:21 (363e) | 01:32:15 (298e) | 01:37:17 (337e) | 01:09:15 (358e) | 01:22:06 (365e) | ||
330 | 116 | QUERIC Vincent | CONCORDE CLUB TRIATHLON ST SAULVE | 01:36:33 | M (304e) | Master (187e) | 00:48:25 (322e) | 03:15:57 (342e) | 04:04:22 (348e) | 00:02:39 (277e) | 02:31:33 (364e) | 01:36:33 (330e) | 01:39:24 (344e) | 01:13:17 (365e) | 01:18:16 (362e) | ||
258 | 126 | THUEZ Bertrand | CREPY TRIATHLON | 01:29:25 | M (243e) | Master (139e) | 00:40:51 (221e) | 03:04:02 (304e) | 03:44:53 (287e) | 00:03:16 (317e) | 02:31:47 (365e) | 01:29:25 (258e) | 01:34:38 (327e) | 01:13:02 (364e) | 01:18:46 (363e) | ||
338 | 383 | KANIUGA Jessy | 01:37:20 | M (311e) | Master (192e) | 00:39:31 (178e) | 03:15:23 (341e) | 03:54:54 (321e) | 00:04:10 (351e) | 02:31:58 (366e) | 01:37:20 (338e) | 01:38:04 (342e) | 01:12:37 (363e) | 01:19:21 (364e) | |||
178 | 139 | ROGNON Olivier | DTC ALBERT TRIATHLON | 01:23:54 | M (169e) | Master (86e) | 00:41:33 (235e) | 02:51:05 (221e) | 03:32:37 (223e) | 00:04:25 (355e) | 02:32:24 (367e) | 01:23:54 (178e) | 01:27:11 (253e) | 01:16:48 (368e) | 01:15:37 (356e) | ||
264 | 55 | ESCHBACH Guillaume | AC MARINES | 01:30:00 | M (248e) | Master (144e) | 00:44:20 (291e) | 03:03:48 (302e) | 03:48:07 (298e) | 00:03:52 (342e) | 02:44:06 (368e) | 01:30:00 (264e) | 01:33:49 (321e) | 01:11:32 (362e) | 01:32:35 (368e) | ||
310 | 70 | MOREAU Olivier | ASTRE CREILLOIS | 01:33:53 | M (289e) | Master (176e) | 00:44:32 (294e) | 03:09:25 (322e) | 03:53:57 (317e) | 00:01:56 (161e) | 02:47:25 (369e) | 01:33:53 (310e) | 01:35:33 (333e) | 01:17:54 (369e) | 01:29:32 (367e) | ||
353 | 32 | DUHIN Priscillia | 01:41:21 | F (21e) | Senior (10e) | 01:00:38 (368e) | 03:29:23 (363e) | 04:30:00 (366e) | 00:03:35 (334e) | 03:01:22 (370e) | 01:41:21 (353e) | 01:48:03 (368e) | 01:15:46 (366e) | 01:45:37 (369e) | |||
242 | BRUCHON William | T.N.T. EZANVILLE | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:42:01 (242e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Tri L (1.8 / 83 / 21) - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat-CaP | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | Velo Tour 1 | Velo Tour 2 | CaP Tour 1 | CaP Tour 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
216 | AGNELLET Aurelien | POISSY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
365 | ANDLER Mathias | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
115 | BERGER Thierry | CONCORDE CLUB TRIATHLON ST SAULVE | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
223 | BERNARD Olivier | RMA PARIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
337 | BETTANE Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
153 | BOUTHORS Charlie | ISSY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
245 | BOYER Fabien | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
43 | BREMAND Francois | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
130 | CHATEL Florian | DASSAULT SPORTS | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
67 | COUVERCELLE Florent | ASTRE CREILLOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
397 | CROQUEVIELLE Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
353 | DAVOST Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
16 | DELLA VIA Valentine | PARIS SPORT CLUB | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
5 | DHENAUT Rose marie | CONCORDE CLUB TRIATHLON ST SAULVE | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
1 | FRIBAULT Angélique | A.S. ETAPLES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
98 | GAEL Cazier | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
253 | GONZALEZ Olivier | TEAM WELLNESS | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
23 | GRENON Karine | TRIATHLON CLUB MONTIGNY EN GOHELLE | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
193 | GRIMMELPONT Geoffrey | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
350 | GUILHOT Yannick | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
204 | GUISSET Francois | NACRE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
379 | HABATJOU Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
501 | KICHE TONIGHT . | 00:00:00 | X (0) | Relais (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
249 | LACHGAR Khalid | TEAM WELLNESS | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
316 | LACROIX Laurent | VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
359 | LEBRETON Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
15 | LECUISINIER Marine | NA SA TRI CHATEL GUYON | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
310 | LÉON Sébastien | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
31 | LETOFFE Cecile | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
250 | LORIEUX Frederic | TEAM WELLNESS | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
363 | MAILLET Joel | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
91 | MALLET Thibaud | BEAUMONT TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
351 | MONVOISIN Kévin | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
13 | NOTEBAERT Angélique | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
195 | OUDINOT Bertrand | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
86 | PETITFRERE Guillaume | ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
508 | PINGOUINS SALSEROS . | 00:00:00 | X (0) | Relais (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
372 | RAGEAU Aymeric | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
166 | REMY Sebastien | ITU - BEL | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
358 | REY Mickael | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
289 | ROY Georges | TRIATHLON CLUB SOISSONS | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
158 | STOCKMAN Stefaan | ITU - BEL | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
51 | UZAN David | A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
192 | VANACKER Xavier | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
261 | AMORY James | TOBESPORT | 01:35:56 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:43:07 (0) | 03:19:11 (0) | 04:02:18 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:35:56 (0) | 01:43:16 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
349 | AYMARD Olivier | 02:01:17 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:57:32 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:01:17 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
123 | BADENS Eric | CREPY TRIATHLON | 01:28:44 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:42:17 (0) | 03:06:14 (0) | 03:48:31 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:28:44 (0) | 01:37:30 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
395 | BAKIU Endi | 02:33:03 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 01:00:36 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:33:03 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
405 | CAZAVAN Romain | 01:30:25 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:39:59 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:30:25 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
254 | DAILLIEZ Ludovic | TEAM WELLNESS | 01:07:07 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:31:42 (0) | 02:17:00 (0) | 02:48:41 (0) | 00:56:35 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:07:07 (0) | 01:09:53 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
110 | DE BUSSCHER Gilles | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE ST QUENTIN EN Y | 01:28:44 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:44:07 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:28:44 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
335 | DUBROMER Pierre-edouard | 01:24:29 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:41:30 (0) | 02:45:20 (0) | 03:26:49 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:24:29 (0) | 01:20:52 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
109 | DUMONT Cedric | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 01:37:01 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:45:36 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:37:01 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
163 | GALLE Alexander | ITU - BEL | 01:32:37 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:39:31 (0) | 02:59:07 (0) | 03:38:37 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:32:37 (0) | 01:26:30 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
142 | GASPAR Laurent | E.C. SARTROUVILLE | 01:25:18 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:42:06 (0) | 02:47:27 (0) | 03:29:32 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:25:18 (0) | 01:22:10 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
217 | GEOFFROY Laurent | POISSY TRIATHLON | 01:28:12 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:37:40 (0) | 02:56:37 (0) | 03:34:17 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:28:12 (0) | 01:28:25 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
24 | LE THIEC France line | TRIATHLON CLUB SOISSONS | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master (0) | 00:59:31 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
134 | LEFRANC David | DB COACHING TRIATHLON | 01:17:54 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:49:07 (0) | 02:41:03 (0) | 03:30:10 (0) | 01:41:54 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:17:54 (0) | 01:23:10 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
366 | LORAIN Pierre-baptiste | 01:25:09 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:38:04 (0) | 02:47:11 (0) | 03:25:14 (0) | 00:02:51 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:25:09 (0) | 01:22:02 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
414 | PATTEEUW Brent | 01:10:53 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:29:27 (0) | 02:23:21 (0) | 02:52:47 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:10:53 (0) | 01:12:28 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
271 | ROUQUETTE Vincent | TOBESPORT | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:44:55 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
514 | TEAM MB EXPRESS . | 01:25:46 | X (0) | Relais (0) | 00:39:35 (0) | 01:50:48 (0) | 02:30:23 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:25:46 (0) | 00:25:03 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
12 | VERLYCK Virginie | FLANDRE LYS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master (0) | 00:52:11 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
56 | WEIL Frederic | AC MARINES | 01:28:10 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:45:44 (0) | 02:53:19 (0) | 03:39:03 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:28:10 (0) | 01:25:10 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
8 | PAPINEAU Nathalie | CREPY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
403 | GIRAUDET DE BOUDEMANGE Paul | 03:32:45 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:44:27 (0) | 03:36:35 (0) | 04:21:02 (0) | 00:03:53 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:32:45 (0) | 00:03:50 (0) | 01:36:20 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
135 | TOUCHE Jean françois | DB COACHING TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:42:12 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)